Connect with us

D2 OTH Ravens vs. HAKK Mladost

82 - 102
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
16 prosinca, 2018 11:30 am CroHoops Division II - reg.season 2018-19

Results

TeamTOutcome
OTH Ravens82Loss
HAKK Mladost102Win

OTH Ravens

# Player Position 3PTs REB AST STL BLK PTS
Biondić, MislavPoint Guard3461012
Zwettler, ChristianForward-Center01030010
Rogović, DorianGuard031107
Kadić, AntonioSmall Forward032002
Galov, DanielGuard000000
Tošić, FilipShooting Guard053214
Križanović, JosipGuard010000
Lončarić, EmanuelForward-Guard1610024
Vuchetich, NikoForward-Guard1311123
 Total 535175282

HAKK Mladost

# Player Position 3PTs REB AST STL BLK PTS
Bilić-Prcić, FranoForward-Guard035111
Bilić, IvanForward2772210
Bilić, FranGuard6431020
Herceg, StjepanGuard0441016
Bago, MarinForward-Guard4131014
Radić, FilipPower Forward1411015
Piskač, MarkoForward-Guard0321012
Bakrač, LukaCenter051104
Ćališ, FilipForward0320010
 Total 13342893102
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Vaša adresa e-pošte neće biti objavljena. Obavezna polja su označena sa *

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

listopad 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Arhiva

More in