Connect with us

D2 OTH Ravens vs. HAKK Mladost

82 - 102
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
16 prosinca, 2018 11:30 am CroHoops Div.2 - reg.season 2018-19

Results

TeamTOutcome
OTH Ravens82Loss
HAKK Mladost102Win

OTH Ravens

# Player PTS 3PTs REB AST STL BLK
Biondić, Mislav1234610
Zwettler, Christian10010300
Rogović, Dorian703110
Kadić, Antonio203200
Galov, Daniel000000
Tošić, Filip405321
Križanović, Josip001000
Lončarić, Emanuel2416100
Vuchetich, Niko2313111
 Total825351752

HAKK Mladost

# Player PTS 3PTs REB AST STL BLK
Bilić-Prcić, Frano103511
Bilić, Ivan1027722
Bilić, Fran2064310
Herceg, Stjepan1604410
Bago, Marin1441310
Radić, Filip1514110
Piskač, Marko1203210
Bakrač, Luka405110
Ćališ, Filip1003200
 Total10213342893
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Vaša adresa e-pošte neće biti objavljena.

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

srpanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Arhiva

More in