Video Log 07-11-2011

NBA LOCKOUT/TURKISH TBL/DERON WILLIAMS vs FENERBAHCE NBA LOCKOUT/Brian Scalabrine Highlights vs Cantu NBA PLAYOFF 1998/Blazers vs Lakers G4 Highlights NBA 1996-97/L.A. Lakers @ Washington Bullets      

Video Log 10-11-2011

BOJAN BOGDANOVIC @ BIZKAIA BILBAO: 19 POINTS IN 22 MINUTES EUROLEAGUE/Week 4 Wednesday Recap EUROLEAGUE/Unicaja vs Zagreb CO     Tko će kome nego svoj svome. Žorić je sinoć utrpao 14 poena u 22 minute u 99:85 pobjedi nad nemoćnim Prvacima H...

Video Log 11-11-2011

EUROLEAGUE WEEK 4/TOP TEN PLAY OF THE WEEK EUROLEAGUE WEEK 4 MVP/Nicholas Batum, Nancy    

    In Euroleague’s 6th round Panathinaikos defeated Croatian champion Zagreb CO 96:74 in front of 5000 spectators.   PF Mike Batiste paced the home team with 18 points and 9 boards while veteran PG Damir Mulaomerovic had 18 points on...

  In yesterday’s hard fought 67-65 Zalgiris win over Unicaja ‘Pop’ implemented 11 points (on 3-10 shooting from long distance) and 2 defensive boards.   For the season 29-year old Croatian international is averaging 11.6 points...

    Drazen and Reggie went head-to-head 13 times during Drazen’s 4 season long NBA career.   Petro’s teams (Blazers, Nets) won 7 of those games while he averaged 17 points in 28.5 minutes, shooting 49.1% from the field and 40.9%...

EUROLEAGUE/WEEK 7 TOP 10 PLAYS EUROLEAGUE/Week 7 MVPs   REGULAR SEASON, Game 7 Group A Stats Report Gescrap BB vs. SLUC Nancy 97-75 Fenerbahce Ulker vs. Olympiacos 86-70 Bennet Cantu vs. Caja Laboral 71-68 Group B Stats Report Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Uni...

    Check out The Top 50 Moments from the 2011 NBA Lockout Games. Special thanks to the following sites: www.themarsreel.com, duro sports, digitaldreamvideos.biz   And all of the NBA players who took part in the charity events throughout th...

    That night in Meadowlands Drazen scored 35 points (12-18 from the field, 4-5 threes) in 53 minutes and led all scorers in a New Jerseys Nets overtime win vs Seattle team led by Payton & Kemp.    

    REGULAR SEASON, Game 9 Thursday, December 15, 2011 Stats Report Unics vs. Asseco Prokom 68-41 Fenerbahce Ulker vs. Gescrap BB 70-80 Olympiacos vs.Bennet Cantu 86-61 Brose Baskets vs. Zalgiris 68-82 Maccabi Electra vs. Anadolu Efes 96-57 Mont...

    According to Hoopsmixtape.com 5’6”/168cm PG Ray Taylor who is a teammate of Croatian 7’0” center Dragan Sekelja on FAU (Florida Atlantic University) squad might be the best ball handler out there.     WeR...

    Paced by the solid performance of PG Dontaye Draper (17 points, 4 steals) Cedevita was able to achieve 75:57 W vs 3rd placed Partizan team and keep the 2nd place in the overall AL standings.   In the much expected local battle Zagreb...

  EUROLEAGUE PROFILE 2011-12 STATS: 15.4pts, 4.0reb, 0.7ast, 2-pt FG% 70.0, FT% 81.8    

      REGULAR SEASON, Game 10 Thursday, December 22, 2011 Stats Report Anadolu Efes vs. Real Madrid 66-75 Gescrap BB vs. Caja Laboral 77-72 SLUC Nancy vs. Olympiacos 74-79 Bennet Cantu vs. FB Ulker 76-83 Partizan mt:s vs. EA7 Armani 66-72 B...

    Often spectacular G/F Micah Downs played for Zadar during 2009-10 campaign and is known for his acrobatics when he won Croatian All-Star Slam Dunk Contest back in December 2009.      

    Here is Shaquille Johnson showing out at the Beach Ball Classic in Myrtle Beach, SC. Shaq took home the dunk contest title and his team won the tournament.   Hoopsmixtape.com      

Bruno Banic Highlights Rnd.7

CHL Division I 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

Rank Igrač Ekipa PPG
1 Gašparac, Hrvoje Kušlanova 30.7
2 Škara, Josip Građevinski fakultet 24.7
3 Mandić, Bruno Hrelić Disneyland 23.3
4 Rožman, Filip Invicta 23.0
5 Žilić, Luka Građevinski fakultet 22.3
6 Šunjić, Petar Rude Boys 21.8
7 Pavković, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 21.7
8 Kovačević, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 21.4
9 Gogić, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 21.2
10 Maznik, Mislav Rude Boys 20.7
11 Raić, Domagoj Hrelić Disneyland 20.5
12 Antunović, Ivo Savica City 20.3
13 Dugandžić, Franko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 20.0
14 Devčić, Branimir Savica City 19.0
15 Kuzmanović, Dario Kušlanova 19.0
16 Slišković, Saša Savica City 18.2
17 Češkić, Miron CroHoops Division I All-Stars 18.0
18 Novosel, Luka Stožer XII 17.8
19 Krajačić, Fred Savica City 17.8
20 Gajski, Tomislav Bosco 17.6
21 Mravac, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 17.5
22 Šiptar, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 17.4
23 Markočić, Matija Optika Sokol Stenjevec 16.4
24 Kranjčec, Kristijan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 15.9
25 Bekavac, Luka Jankomir Transformers 15.3
26 Matijević, Ante Hrelić Disneyland 15.0
27 Škarić, Andrija Kušlanova 15.0
28 Župan, Luka Optika Sokol Stenjevec 15.0
29 Dolenčić, Filip Downtown Assassins 14.5
30 Grbešić, Franjo CroHoops Division I All-Stars 14.4
31 Bilandžija, Frano Dubrava Y-Hill 14.3
32 Baljkas, Josip Bosco 14.1
33 Galić, Davor Jankomir Transformers 14.0
34 Boras, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 14.0
35 Maglajlija, Benjamin Rude Boys 13.8
36 Kalinić, Filip CroHoops Division I All-Stars 13.3
37 Banić, Bruno Bosco 13.0
38 Bilić, Jakša Invicta 12.8
39 Starjački, Vjekoslav Dubrava Y-Hill 12.6
40 Mioč, Josip Hrelić Disneyland 12.5
41 Pojavnik, Josip Kušlanova 12.1
42 Dragozet, Hrvoje Invicta 12.0
43 Matić, Domagoj Jankomir Transformers 12.0
44 Janović, Mislav Bosco 12.0
45 Katić, Vjeko Stožer XII 12.0
46 Barišić, Vedran Kušlanova 12.0
47 Krešić, Danijel Jankomir Transformers 12.0
48 Pavlov, Goran La Perla 11.9
49 Tušek, Tomislav Stožer XII 11.8
50 Kraljik, Mihovil Kušlanova 11.8
51 Lučić, Robert Kušlanova 11.6
52 Livajić, Dario Jankomir Transformers 11.5
53 Piasevoli, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 11.3
54 Brajković, Srđan Stožer XII 11.1
55 Milas, Hrvoje Stožer XII 11.0
56 Antolović, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 11.0
57 Ribičić, Matko Dubrava Y-Hill 11.0
58 Sabljić, Josip Optika Sokol Stenjevec 10.5
59 Pita, Senad Stožer XII 10.5
60 Hrabar, Marko AKK Trešnjevka 10.0
61 Baričević, Alan Jankomir Transformers 10.0
62 Tomac, Don Hrelić Disneyland 10.0
63 Nakić, Matej Rude Boys 9.8
64 Zorica, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 9.7
65 Čibarić, Armano Građevinski fakultet 9.7
66 Mandić, Karlo Invicta 9.5
67 Tomić, Luka Rude Boys 9.4
68 Crnčec, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 9.2
69 Gluhačić, Karlo AKK Trešnjevka 9.2
70 Sabolčec, Petar Invicta 9.0
71 Matutinović, Tin Kušlanova 9.0
72 Pavlović, Luka Bosco 9.0
73 Perović, Maroje AKK Trešnjevka 8.8
74 Kalinić, Adam Dubrava Y-Hill 8.6
75 Gluhak, Goran Stožer XII 8.6
76 Rudić, Dino Stožer XII 8.6
77 Mazić, Leonardo Invicta 8.4
78 Vrdoljak, Vinko Bosco 8.3
79 Andrijanić, Marko Jankomir Transformers 8.1
80 Cesar, Dario Hrelić Disneyland 8.0
81 Maslovara, Dean Dubrava Y-Hill 7.9
82 Krstulović, Mislav Rude Boys 7.8
83 Lončar, Tomislav Jankomir Transformers 7.5
84 Ramljak, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 7.2
85 Matolić, Grgur Rude Boys 7.1
86 Bebek, Mario Hrelić Disneyland 7.0
87 Belošić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 7.0
88 Kalinić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 7.0
89 Govedarica, Petar Invicta 7.0
90 Vlaho, Matej Optika Sokol Stenjevec 6.8
91 Marijan, Ante Savica City 6.5
92 Galić, Denien Hrelić Disneyland 6.5
93 Gardijan, Marko Građevinski fakultet 6.5
94 Modrić, Jerko Građevinski fakultet 6.3
95 Šutalo, Karlo Invicta 6.3
96 Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran Optika Sokol Stenjevec 6.3
97 Erceg, Boris Invicta 6.0
98 Krivić, Jakov AKK Trešnjevka 6.0
99 Bosnić, Bojan Savica City 6.0
100 Poto, Tomislav Kušlanova 5.9
101 Škiljo, Roko Rude Boys 5.9
102 Orešić, Bruno Jankomir Transformers 5.7
103 Milanović-Litre, Srećko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 5.5
104 Pajić, Zoran Savica City 5.5
105 Lešić, Hrvoje Jankomir Transformers 5.5
106 Špiček, Lovro Rude Boys 5.4
107 Capan, Tomislav Optika Sokol Stenjevec 5.4
108 Buljan, Branimir Bosco 5.3
109 Kralj, Igor IX Gimnazija 5.3
110 Dimitrijević, Matija Kušlanova 5.2
111 Klarić, Luka Građevinski fakultet 5.2
112 Doderović, Marko Jankomir Transformers 5.2
113 Pejović, Silvano Bosco 5.0
114 Žilić, Drago Stožer XII 5.0
115 Šarinić, Luka Bosco 4.8
116 Tomasović, Marko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 4.7
117 Dominis, Krešimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 4.5
118 Urukalović, Rafael Stožer XII 4.5
119 Held, Hrvoje Kušlanova 4.4
120 Radulović, Ante Građevinski fakultet 4.4
121 Dilber, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 4.3
122 Prica, Vedran Dubrava Y-Hill 4.0
123 Nikić, Anđelko Rude Boys 4.0
124 Ćorić, Ljupko Jankomir Transformers 4.0
125 Barać, Vjeko Građevinski fakultet 3.8
126 Lijović, Ivan Stožer XII 3.8
127 Butković, Robert Rude Boys 3.7
128 Milaković, Saša Invicta 3.5
129 Džale, Marinko AKK Trešnjevka 3.2
130 Konopa, Hrvoje Stožer XII 3.0
131 Bekavac, Ante Jankomir Transformers 3.0
132 Capan, Kristijan Dubrava Y-Hill 3.0
133 Pavelić, Filip Bosco 3.0
134 Gmajnicki, Kristof-Simon AKK Trešnjevka 3.0
135 Knez, Marko AKK Trešnjevka 2.7
136 Nivić, Vlaho Građevinski fakultet 2.4
137 Borić, Hrvoje Bosco 2.3
138 Šavar, Luka Stožer XII 2.3
139 Kozina, Slavko Kušlanova 2.0
140 Tomac, Dino Hrelić Disneyland 2.0
141 Stanković, Andro Hrelić Disneyland 1.8
142 Melada, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 1.8
143 Bijelić, Andrija Bosco 1.6
144 Gluhak, Damir Stožer XII 1.5
145 Boras, Zvonimir AKK Trešnjevka 1.5
146 Bebić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 1.4
147 Megla, Igor Hrelić Disneyland 1.3
148 Dželalija, Toni Invicta 1.2
149 Malnar, Anton Kušlanova 1.0
150 Vuksanić, Vlatko Stožer XII 1.0
151 Milardović, Filip Invicta 1.0
152 Gracin, Bruno Invicta 0.8
153 Molnar, Zvonimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.4
154 Pelaić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.3
155 Krpo, Darko Stožer XII 0.0
156 Čolak, Frano Jankomir Transformers 0.0
157 Dorić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
158 Zadro, Miro Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
159 Kurta, Niko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 0.0
160 Slunjski, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
161 Meglaj, Filip Jankomir Transformers 0.0
162 Dmitrović, Marko Savica City 0.0
163 Šandrić, Enio Jankomir Transformers 0.0
164 Bashota, Luka Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
165 Švec, Ivan Savica City 0.0
166 Božić, Hrvoje Savica City 0.0
167 Mijić, Damir Savica City 0.0
168 Salopek, Tomislav Savica City 0.0
169 Krivić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
170 Trepalovac, Alen Savica City 0.0
171 Gazić, Ante Građevinski fakultet 0.0
172 Liber, Bruno Građevinski fakultet 0.0
173 Pavić, Filip Građevinski fakultet 0.0
174 Pjevac, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
175 Jagušić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
176 Vinko, Marin Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
177 Rudić, Roko Stožer XII 0.0
178 Išerić, Deni Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
179 Tomac, Marko OTH Ravens 0.0
180 Škorić, Marko Downtown Assassins 0.0
181 Grgurić, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 0.0
182 Barković, Marko Građevinski fakultet 0.0
183 Zadražil, Tihomir Kušlanova 0.0
184 Drobac, Andi Kušlanova 0.0
185 Ćorić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
186 Atelj, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
187 Kokotović, Mislav Downtown Assassins 0.0
188 Hodak, Petar Savica City 0.0
189 Mažar, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
190 Kukolja, Kristian La Perla 0.0
191 Jakšić, Lovro Građevinski fakultet 0.0
192 Hlevnjak, Marko Barić & Sons 0.0
193 Radaković, Igor Invicta 0.0
194 Oroz, Antonio Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
195 Berisha, Martin Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
196 Perić, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
197 Tušek, Filip Stožer XII 0.0
198 Petrović, Nenad Barić & Sons 0.0
199 Cikron, Andrija Barić & Sons 0.0
200 Devčić, Hrvoje Savica City 0.0

Division I Tablica 11.11.2018.

#1 Jankomir Transformers 6-1 (703:570)
#2 Optika Sokol Stenjevec 6-1 (634:526)
#3 Invicta 6-1 (635:555)
#4 Građevinski fakultet 5-2 (613:529)
#5 Bosco 5-2 (596:550)
#6 Dubrava Yellow Hill 4-3 (602:591)
#7 Kušlanova 4-3 (584:609)
#8 Rude Boys 3-4 (629:648)
#9 AKK Trešnjevka 1-6 (550:617)
#10 Hrelic Disneyland 1-6 (502:580)
#11 Savica City 1-6 (576:698)
#12 Stožer XII 0-7 (499:650)

CHL Division II 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

RankIgračEkipaPPG
1Križanović, JosipOTH Ravens26.5
2Gril, NikoHAKK Mladost25.3
3Zelić, JureLa Perla24.3
4Ban, MarinBuzin 22s23.7
5Markusi, IvanAntitalenti20.5
6Hlevnjak, MarkoBarić & Sons20.2
7Kovač, JosipBarić & Sons19.0
8Baljkas, IvanSKK Sibenik19.0
9Pulić, NikolaSKK Sibenik18.3
10Peran, ŠimeSKK Sibenik17.2
11Bilić, IvanHAKK Mladost17.0
12Balaško, DemianHAKK Mladost17.0
13Božić, DinoAntitalenti16.7
14Češkić, MironCroHoops Division I All-Stars16.4
15Miko, DamjanMicroclima Legionari16.3
16Tošić, FilipOTH Ravens16.0
17Lončarić, EmanuelOTH Ravens15.0
18Brusač, MatkoLa Perla14.6
19Boras, AntonioCroHoops Division II All-Stars14.5
20Milatić, JakšaHAKK Mladost14.3
21Seničić, LukaAntitalenti13.5
22Vargić, VjekoslavEurostep Playaz13.5
23Ribičić, MatkoDubrava Y-Hill13.0
24Galić, DomagojLa Perla12.6
25Cindrić, LukaAntitalenti12.5
26Bašić, NikoSlobosonics12.4
27Cvitanović, PetarDowntown Assassins12.2
28Raić, BornaAntitalenti12.0
29Maras, MateAntitalenti12.0
30Marjančević, MarkoCroHoops Division II All-Stars11.3
31Kadić, AntonioOTH Ravens11.0
32Mihaljević, FranSlobosonics10.8
33Kopić, DarkoAntitalenti10.7
34Perković, VedranBarić & Sons10.5
35Koren, LukaBuzin 22s10.4
36Čačić, MarinoBarić & Sons10.3
37Brlić, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods10.2
38Deković, DomagojCroHoops Division II All-Stars10.0
39Herceg, StjepanHAKK Mladost10.0
40Jakić, PetarBuzin 22s9.8
41Marinović, MarinSlobosonics9.8
42Galov, DanielOTH Ravens9.7
43Slivonja, IvanAntitalenti9.6
44Pavlović, LukaLa Perla9.5
45Arbutina, LukaHAKK Mladost9.5
46Crnković, LovroMicroclima Legionari9.4
47Pavlov, GoranLa Perla9.3
48Simov, SvenMicroclima Legionari9.0
49Žužul, AnteHAKK Mladost9.0
50Stojanović, IvanEurostep Playaz9.0
51Dolenčić, FilipDowntown Assassins8.6
52Lučev, ToniSKK Sibenik8.2
53Bučević, TomislavEurostep Playaz8.2
54Gojnić, MakDowntown Assassins8.2
55Kokotović, MislavDowntown Assassins8.0
56Grbešić, FranjoCroHoops Division I All-Stars8.0
57Radić, FilipHAKK Mladost7.8
58Krstanović, MislavSlobosonics7.7
59Musil Todorović, DavidSlobosonics7.5
60Salaić, SvenDowntown Assassins7.5
61Tadić, JozoSlobosonics7.3
62Šćukanec, EmilDowntown Assassins7.2
63Ožić, KarloUncleDrew’s YoungBloods7.2
64Mićanović, StipanSlobosonics7.2
65Cota, KarloOTH Ravens6.8
66Biondić, MislavOTH Ravens6.8
67Kovačić, VedranAntitalenti6.7
68Bilić, FranHAKK Mladost6.6
69Jelović, DomagojDowntown Assassins6.3
70Pijanović, FranSlobosonics6.0
71Beranek, VedranMicroclima Legionari6.0
72Cikron, AndrijaBarić & Sons6.0
73Perić, MarioUncleDrew’s YoungBloods6.0
74Vuchetich, NikoOTH Ravens6.0
75Bilić-Prcić, FranoMicroclima Legionari6.0
76Gnjidić, FilipBuzin 22s6.0
77Prug, ToniLa Perla5.8
78Raguž, DarkoEurostep Playaz5.8
79Rogović, DorianOTH Ravens5.8
80Sučić, ZvonimirAntitalenti5.8
81Topić, AnteEurostep Playaz5.7
82Jelavić, MarkoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods5.7
83Menix, PavaoMicroclima Legionari5.7
84Bago, MarinHAKK Mladost5.6
85Ljubičić, KarloEurostep Playaz5.5
86Bakrač, LukaHAKK Mladost5.5
87Cerovac, LukaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods5.5
88Ožić, FilipUncleDrew’s YoungBloods5.4
89Čorhodžić, AdisEurostep Playaz5.3
90Škorić, MarkoDowntown Assassins5.2
91Kukolja, KristianLa Perla5.0
92Pahlić, RokoEurostep Playaz5.0
93Penava, IvanBuzin 22s5.0
94Hum, MarkoBuzin 22s4.8
95Mrdeža, LovroSKK Sibenik4.8
96Mazalin, ŠimeOTH Ravens4.7
97Zwettler, ChristianOTH Ravens4.7
98Komadina, PaškoSlobosonics4.7
99Kranjčec, DavorinBuzin 22s4.6
100Pačak, BorjanBarić & Sons4.5
101Marić, AnteUncleDrew’s YoungBloods4.3
102Bubalo, LukaLa Perla4.3
103Tomac, MarkoOTH Ravens4.3
104Erceg, BorisHAKK Mladost4.3
105Grgec, LovroOTH Ravens4.2
106Zrakić, BonoEurostep Playaz4.2
107Ćavar, FilipOTH Ravens4.0
108Krmek, GordanHAKK Mladost4.0
109Perički, IvanBuzin 22s4.0
110Datković, AntonioSlobosonics4.0
111Petrović, NenadBarić & Sons3.8
112Jakabfi, SvenBuzin 22s3.8
113Koren, PetarEurostep Playaz3.5
114Kero, MarkoSlobosonics3.5
115Pasini, LukaBarić & Sons3.5
116Varga, VladoSlobosonics3.4
117Novokmet, MateSlobosonics3.3
118Skokić, DorianSlobosonics3.2
119Ljubej, FranDowntown Assassins3.0
120Lakoš, DinoMicroclima Legionari3.0
121Stiplošek, DaliborMicroclima Legionari3.0
122Jelović, MarkoDowntown Assassins2.8
123Tomasović, MarkoCroHoops Division I All-Stars2.8
124Blažević, FranoAntitalenti2.5
125Horvat, DomagojUncleDrew’s YoungBloods2.5
126Huljev, DomagojSKK Sibenik2.5
127Kljujev, AndrejEurostep Playaz2.4
128Blažinić, DomagojBarić & Sons2.4
129Talijanac, IvanBuzin 22s2.4
130Kulušić, RicardoSKK Sibenik2.3
131Bazmenjak, IvanHAKK Mladost2.0
132Horvat, FilipBarić & Sons2.0
133Pancirov, PaškoSKK Sibenik2.0
134Galez, ĐuroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods1.8
135Kostanić, MarkoLa Perla1.6
136Paljušić, AlenSlobosonics1.6
137Bego, IvanSKK Sibenik1.4
138Mikešić, ToniEurostep Playaz1.2
139Pilipović, ŽelimirBuzin 22s1.2
140Topić, IvanAntitalenti1.0
141Čančar, DamirBuzin 22s1.0
142Miočić, DarioBuzin 22s1.0
143Ferlež, LukaBuzin 22s0.8
144Stiperski, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.5
145Veizović, MarkoAntitalenti0.5
146Dukić Hrvoić, JurajDowntown Assassins0.3
147Cortés Elorza, IñigoOTH Ravens0.0
148Bura, ValentinOTH Ravens0.0
149Dvorneković, DanijelBarić & Sons0.0
150Božek, PetarOTH Ravens0.0
151Ljubičić, MislavSlobosonics0.0
152Ćališ, FilipHAKK Mladost0.0
153Veverec, LukaBarić & Sons0.0
154Ivanković, VedranBarić & Sons0.0
155Bašić, IvanSlobosonics0.0
156Horvat, MataSlobosonics0.0
157Čuljat, NikolaAntitalenti0.0
158Kuraja, MatejAntitalenti0.0
159Grgić, DomagojSlobosonics0.0
160Hafner, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
161Šarinić, LukaBosco0.0
162Pavelić, FilipBosco0.0
163Bijelić, AndrijaBosco0.0
164Buljan, BranimirBosco0.0
165Gajski, TomislavBosco0.0
166Izetbegović, OmarBarić & Sons0.0
167Banić, BrunoBosco0.0
168Held, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
169Nikić, AnđelkoRude Boys0.0
170Drobac, AndiKušlanova0.0
171Dimitrijević, MatijaKušlanova0.0
172Škiljo, RokoRude Boys0.0
173Butković, RobertRude Boys0.0
174Krstulović, MislavRude Boys0.0
175Tomić, LukaRude Boys0.0
176Bašić, AnteBarić & Sons0.0
177Barić, IgorBarić & Sons0.0
178Matolić, GrgurRude Boys0.0
179Konjević, AljošaMicroclima Legionari0.0
180Gracin, BrunoInvicta0.0
181Nakić, MatejRude Boys0.0
182Vranić, BernardSKK Sibenik0.0
183Malnar, AntonKušlanova0.0
184Kopanja, PetarSKK Sibenik0.0
185Milanović-Litre, SrećkoOptika Sokol Stenjevec0.0
186Vrdoljak, VinkoBosco0.0
187Žagar, MaksimilijanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
188Skočir, DinoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
189Baljkas, JosipBosco0.0
190Radaković, IgorInvicta0.0
191Pejović, SilvanoBosco0.0
192Pojavnik, JosipKušlanova0.0
193Matutinović, TinKušlanova0.0
194Zadražil, TihomirKušlanova0.0
195Vidović, ViceSKK Sibenik0.0
196Bradvica, MislavLa Perla0.0
197Petrović, DuškoLa Perla0.0
198Šeparović, MarkoOTH Ravens0.0
199Kunić, LovroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
200Modrić, NikšaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
201Borić, HrvojeBosco0.0
202Brusač, MislavLa Perla0.0
203Mucalo, MarioLa Perla0.0
204Lovrić, ToniSKK Sibenik0.0
205Petrović, JakovSKK Sibenik0.0
206Dodig, FabijanSKK Sibenik0.0
207Žugaj, LukaMicroclima Legionari0.0
208Micić, JosipEurostep Playaz0.0
209Kološ, BorisEurostep Playaz0.0
210Piskač, MarkoHAKK Mladost0.0
211Periša, Jakov JureHAKK Mladost0.0
212Lučić, RobertKušlanova0.0
213Maglajlija, BenjaminRude Boys0.0
214Gašparac, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
215Poto, TomislavKušlanova0.0
216Barišić, VedranKušlanova0.0
217Kozina, SlavkoKušlanova0.0
218Jelovčić, RokoSKK Sibenik0.0
219Nerber, IvanSKK Sibenik0.0
220Hanžek, VjeranHAKK Mladost0.0
221Milošević, LukaHAKK Mladost0.0
222Kalinterna, IvanHAKK Mladost0.0
223Hodak, PetarDowntown Assassins0.0
224Markežić, MarkoMicroclima Legionari0.0
225Markušić, MatijaMicroclima Legionari0.0
226Jerkin, AnteSKK Sibenik0.0

Division II Tablica 11.11.2018.

#1 Antitalenti 5-1 (493:354)
#2 HAKK Mladost 5-1 (467:366)
#3 Eurostep Playaz 5-1 (365:301)
#4 Microclima Legionari 4-2 (384:331)
#5 Slobosonics 4-2 (400:339)
#6 SKK Šibenik 4-2 (391:390)
#7 La Perla 3-3 (382:369)
#8 OTH Ravens 2-4 (442:456)
#9 Uncle Drew’s Y.Bloods 2-4 (325:388)
#10 Baric & Sons 1-5 (377:422)
#11 Downtown Assassins 1-5 (318:453)
#12 Buzin 22s 0-6 (314:481)

Kategorije