ALEKSANDAR PETROVIC, CEDEVITA ZAGREB     Tuesday, May 2nd 2011 Zagreb CO vs Borik Punamika   96:71 Split vs Cedevita Zagreb   66:60 Zadar vs Alkar Sinj   76:61   Wednesday, May 3rd 2011 Zabok vs Cibona Zagreb   62:79   C...

      CroHoops League is a low budget amateur 5-on-5 outdoor basketball competition which is annually played in Zagreb (Croatia) during the months of May and June.   It is played under the modified FIBA & NBA set of rules, while al...

JOSIP & GORAN SOBIN, SPLIT (photo by slobodnadalmacija.hr)   After more than a month of domestic invincibility coach Petrovic’s squad has suffered it’s first loss of the competition after being edged 66:60 from the currently 4th place...

  In the 2011 Croatian Championship final series Gospic CO simply breezed to another title with the cristal clear cumulative 3-0 victory over Jolly JBS Sibenik.   Led by as much as 60 points scored by their dynamic duet Jelena Ivezic & Sandr...

LUKA ZORIC, ZAGREB CO     MVP RACE (per game – after 11th round) Luka Zoric     23.8     Zagreb CO Marko Car     21.8    Zadar B.Bogdanovic     20.6    Cibona Bracey Wright     19.6    Cedevita Brandon Brown     ...

2011 ZAGREB CO JUNIOR TEAM (photo by www.kk-zagreb.hr) Zagreb CO junior team coached by Andrej Tesla is very glad to take part in the final NIJT Euroleague Tournament which will take place in Barcelona during the course of Euroleague Final Four. Young ...

MARIO HEZONJA, ZAGREB CO   On Thursday Zagreb CO had an relatively easy task against French powerhouse INSEP winning the game by 76:65.   INSEP was led by phenom Hugo Invernizzi who scored 24 points to go along with 6 boards and 4 steals. Howeve...

 Cibona Zagreb vs Split   96:78 Cedevita Zagreb vs Zagreb CO   73:71 Borik Puntamika vs Zadar   71:81 Alkar Sinj vs Zabok   79:55

 According to nba.com Cibona’s dynamic forward duet Tomislav Zubcic (7’0”/1990) & Leon Radosevic (6’10”/1990) have officialy declared as the early entries for this year’s NBA Draft which will take place on Thursd...

FILIP CVJETICANIN (photo by: fgcuathletics.com)   Newly-appointed Florida Gulf Coast University head coach Andy Enfield has announced that that Croatian forward Filip Cvjeticanin (Croatia/American School of Madrid) has signed a National Letter of ...

 Alkar Sinj vs Cibona Zagreb    76:77 Zabok vs Borik Puntamika   76:56 Zadar vs Cedevita Zagreb   88:80 Zagreb CO vs Split   83:70

   May 14th and 15th 2011 Cvjetno vs Bukovac 89:102 (14:22, 18:34, 24:18, 33:28) note: Bukovac demolishes undermanned Cvjetno from the downtown with 15+ threes made   Botinec vs Maksimir 83:97 (23:29, 15:27, 24:12, 21:29)   VIDEO: coming up...

  Cibona Zagreb vs Zagreb CO   95:101 Split vs Zadar   74:85 Cedevita Zagreb vs Zabok   86:69 Borik Puntamika vs Alkar Sinj   81:64     FINAL STANDINGS Cedevita 12-2 (+153) Zadar 11-3 (+166) Zagreb 11-3 (+181) Cibona 7-7 (+38) Borik...

STATISTICAL MVP – LUKA ZORIC, ZAGREB CO   MVP RACE (per game – regular season completed) Luka Zoric    24.5    Zagreb CO Marko Car     23.1    Zadar B.Bogdanovic     20.6    Cibona Brandon Brown     19.0    Zadar K...

ANDREW BOGUT (photo: Vlado Radicevic/gol.hr)   Several days ago Cibona’s President Zdenko Antunovic has reportedly stated the following: “We are in direct contact with Andrew and his father Mio. Like real patriots, they want to help Ci...

DRAZEN PETROVIC AND STOJKO VRANKOVIC BACK IN 1992. (photo: Vlado Radicevic/gol.hr)     Cibona Zagreb has reportedly made an undisclosed offer to the legendary Croatian center Stojko Vrankovic to become an active part of it’s organization. ...

    Although his vertical leap was measured just above 2 feet at the beginning of the 1990ties, legendary Croatian shooting guard Drazen Petrovic was capable of dunking of ball.   Thanks to CroPETROforever newly posted youtube video it is n...

6’11” JOSH HEYTVELT WENT 6-8 FROM DOWNTOWN   Croatian Cup winner Zagreb CO had no real problem with Zadar’s pressing defence and opened the semifinal series of Croatian League playoffs with convincing 79:98 road win on Visnjik. &...

VRBANC (CIBONA) vs DRAPER (CEDEVITA) Cedevita Zagreb managed to exploit it’s homecourt advantage and gain 1:0 lead over local rival Cibona Zagreb in the semifinal clash of Croatian Championship.   Led by virtually unstoppable PG Dontaye Drap...

    After the turbulent game KK Krizevci managed to hold on to their 14-point starting advantage and qualify for the next season of Croatian A1 League.   European phenom Dario Saric (1994, 6’9”) took over for Dubrava in the clos...

Top 10 Plays of the Week 10

CHL Division I 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

Rank Igrač Ekipa PPG
1 Gašparac, Hrvoje Kušlanova 30.0
2 Žilić, Luka Građevinski fakultet 27.5
3 Škara, Josip Građevinski fakultet 24.7
4 Rožman, Filip Invicta 24.1
5 Pavković, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 23.1
6 Gogić, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 23.0
7 Mandić, Bruno Hrelić Disneyland 22.8
8 Kovačević, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 22.2
9 Božić, Hrvoje Savica City 22.0
10 Mravac, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 21.8
11 Krajačić, Fred Savica City 21.3
12 Dugandžić, Franko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 21.2
13 Maznik, Mislav Rude Boys 21.1
14 Raić, Domagoj Hrelić Disneyland 20.5
15 Šunjić, Petar Rude Boys 20.0
16 Bekavac, Luka Jankomir Transformers 19.8
17 Češkić, Miron CroHoops Division I All-Stars 19.0
18 Devčić, Branimir Savica City 19.0
19 Kuzmanović, Dario Kušlanova 19.0
20 Novosel, Luka Stožer XII 18.4
21 Šiptar, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 18.4
22 Markočić, Matija Optika Sokol Stenjevec 18.0
23 Antunović, Ivo Savica City 18.0
24 Škarić, Andrija Kušlanova 17.8
25 Gajski, Tomislav Bosco 17.2
26 Atelj, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 17.0
27 Slišković, Saša Savica City 16.4
28 Župan, Luka Optika Sokol Stenjevec 16.3
29 Boras, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 15.6
30 Bilandžija, Frano Dubrava Y-Hill 15.4
31 Kranjčec, Kristijan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 15.3
32 Katić, Vjeko Stožer XII 15.2
33 Bilić, Jakša Invicta 14.8
34 Livajić, Dario Jankomir Transformers 14.7
35 Mioč, Josip Hrelić Disneyland 14.0
36 Galić, Davor Jankomir Transformers 14.0
37 Starjački, Vjekoslav Dubrava Y-Hill 13.9
38 Perović, Maroje AKK Trešnjevka 13.9
39 Maglajlija, Benjamin Rude Boys 13.8
40 Bebek, Mario Hrelić Disneyland 13.8
41 Matijević, Ante Hrelić Disneyland 13.7
42 Baljkas, Josip Bosco 13.7
43 Lučić, Robert Kušlanova 13.5
44 Tomić, Luka Rude Boys 13.3
45 Pojavnik, Josip Kušlanova 13.1
46 Krešić, Danijel Jankomir Transformers 13.0
47 Matić, Domagoj Jankomir Transformers 13.0
48 Kalinić, Filip CroHoops Division I All-Stars 12.8
49 Pavlović, Luka Bosco 12.8
50 Čibarić, Armano Građevinski fakultet 12.8
51 Grbešić, Franjo CroHoops Division I All-Stars 12.7
52 Brajković, Srđan Stožer XII 12.5
53 Sabljić, Josip Optika Sokol Stenjevec 12.3
54 Dolenčić, Filip Downtown Assassins 12.2
55 Janović, Mislav Bosco 12.0
56 Cesar, Dario Hrelić Disneyland 12.0
57 Piasevoli, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 12.0
58 Dragozet, Hrvoje Invicta 11.9
59 Pavlov, Goran La Perla 11.8
60 Tušek, Tomislav Stožer XII 11.7
61 Mazić, Leonardo Invicta 11.5
62 Baričević, Alan Jankomir Transformers 11.4
63 Barišić, Vedran Kušlanova 11.3
64 Kraljik, Mihovil Kušlanova 11.1
65 Ribičić, Matko Dubrava Y-Hill 11.0
66 Hrabar, Marko AKK Trešnjevka 11.0
67 Milas, Hrvoje Stožer XII 11.0
68 Lončar, Tomislav Jankomir Transformers 10.9
69 Gluhak, Goran Stožer XII 10.8
70 Banić, Bruno Bosco 10.8
71 Matolić, Grgur Rude Boys 10.2
72 Tomac, Don Hrelić Disneyland 10.0
73 Pita, Senad Stožer XII 9.8
74 Nakić, Matej Rude Boys 9.8
75 Zorica, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 9.7
76 Krstulović, Mislav Rude Boys 9.6
77 Matutinović, Tin Kušlanova 9.6
78 Mandić, Karlo Invicta 9.6
79 Crnčec, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 9.4
80 Gluhačić, Karlo AKK Trešnjevka 9.2
81 Antolović, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 9.2
82 Jelenek, Vedran AKK Trešnjevka 9.0
83 Sabolčec, Petar Invicta 8.8
84 Kalinić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 8.7
85 Kalinić, Adam Dubrava Y-Hill 8.6
86 Rudić, Dino La Perla 8.2
87 Capan, Tomislav Optika Sokol Stenjevec 8.0
88 Andrijanić, Marko Jankomir Transformers 7.8
89 Belošić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 7.7
90 Vrdoljak, Vinko Bosco 7.6
91 Doderović, Marko Jankomir Transformers 7.3
92 Maslovara, Dean Dubrava Y-Hill 7.3
93 Ramljak, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 7.2
94 Zadro, Miro Hrelić Disneyland 7.0
95 Klarić, Luka Građevinski fakultet 6.9
96 Kralj, Igor IX Gimnazija 6.8
97 Bosnić, Bojan Savica City 6.6
98 Marijan, Ante Savica City 6.5
99 Vlaho, Matej Optika Sokol Stenjevec 6.4
100 Modrić, Jerko Građevinski fakultet 6.3
101 Šutalo, Karlo Invicta 6.3
102 Galić, Denien Hrelić Disneyland 6.2
103 Lešić, Hrvoje Jankomir Transformers 6.0
104 Erceg, Boris Invicta 6.0
105 Krivić, Jakov AKK Trešnjevka 6.0
106 Govedarica, Petar Invicta 5.9
107 Škiljo, Roko Rude Boys 5.6
108 Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran Optika Sokol Stenjevec 5.6
109 Špiček, Lovro Rude Boys 5.4
110 Poto, Tomislav Kušlanova 5.3
111 Nikić, Anđelko Rude Boys 5.3
112 Gardijan, Marko Građevinski fakultet 5.1
113 Žilić, Drago Stožer XII 4.9
114 Dimitrijević, Matija Kušlanova 4.9
115 Held, Hrvoje Kušlanova 4.8
116 Pejović, Silvano Bosco 4.6
117 Urukalović, Rafael Stožer XII 4.5
118 Tomasović, Marko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 4.4
119 Radulović, Ante Građevinski fakultet 4.4
120 Pajić, Zoran Savica City 4.3
121 Dilber, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 4.3
122 Milanović-Litre, Srećko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 4.3
123 Orešić, Bruno Jankomir Transformers 4.2
124 Ćorić, Ljupko Jankomir Transformers 4.2
125 Barać, Vjeko Građevinski fakultet 4.2
126 Šarinić, Luka Bosco 4.1
127 Piskulić, Frano AKK Trešnjevka 4.0
128 Buljan, Branimir Bosco 4.0
129 Klasić, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 4.0
130 Dominis, Krešimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 3.8
131 Prica, Vedran Dubrava Y-Hill 3.8
132 Lijović, Ivan Stožer XII 3.8
133 Pavelić, Filip Bosco 3.5
134 Kozina, Slavko Kušlanova 3.5
135 Borić, Hrvoje Bosco 3.4
136 Bekavac, Ante Jankomir Transformers 3.4
137 Džale, Marinko AKK Trešnjevka 3.2
138 Butković, Robert Rude Boys 3.1
139 Gmajnicki, Kristof-Simon AKK Trešnjevka 3.0
140 Šandrić, Enio Jankomir Transformers 3.0
141 Milaković, Saša Invicta 3.0
142 Konopa, Hrvoje Stožer XII 2.8
143 Nivić, Vlaho Građevinski fakultet 2.8
144 Knez, Marko AKK Trešnjevka 2.7
145 Šavar, Luka Stožer XII 2.3
146 Bijelić, Andrija Bosco 2.3
147 Oroz, Antonio Optika Sokol Stenjevec 2.1
148 Tomac, Dino Hrelić Disneyland 2.0
149 Boras, Zvonimir AKK Trešnjevka 2.0
150 Melada, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 2.0
151 Stanković, Andro Hrelić Disneyland 1.8
152 Malnar, Anton Kušlanova 1.7
153 Capan, Kristijan Dubrava Y-Hill 1.6
154 Abazović, Sanel Dubrava Y-Hill 1.5
155 Gracin, Bruno Invicta 1.3
156 Gluhak, Damir Stožer XII 1.2
157 Radaković, Igor Invicta 1.2
158 Bebić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 1.0
159 Vuksanić, Vlatko Stožer XII 1.0
160 Milardović, Filip Invicta 1.0
161 Megla, Igor Hrelić Disneyland 1.0
162 Dželalija, Toni Invicta 0.7
163 Pelaić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.3
164 Molnar, Zvonimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.3
165 Krpo, Darko Stožer XII 0.0
166 Čolak, Frano Jankomir Transformers 0.0
167 Krešić, Luka AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
168 Perić, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
169 Meglaj, Filip Jankomir Transformers 0.0
170 Dmitrović, Marko Savica City 0.0
171 Krivić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
172 Slunjski, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
173 Bashota, Luka Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
174 Mijić, Damir Savica City 0.0
175 Salopek, Tomislav Savica City 0.0
176 Švec, Ivan Savica City 0.0
177 Trepalovac, Alen Savica City 0.0
178 Vinko, Marin Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
179 Gazić, Ante Građevinski fakultet 0.0
180 Liber, Bruno Građevinski fakultet 0.0
181 Pavić, Filip Građevinski fakultet 0.0
182 Pjevac, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
183 Jagušić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
184 Rudić, Roko Stožer XII 0.0
185 Išerić, Deni Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
186 Tomac, Marko OTH Ravens 0.0
187 Škorić, Marko Downtown Assassins 0.0
188 Grgurić, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 0.0
189 Barković, Marko Građevinski fakultet 0.0
190 Zadražil, Tihomir Kušlanova 0.0
191 Ćorić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
192 Mažar, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
193 Devčić, Hrvoje Savica City 0.0
194 Kokotović, Mislav Downtown Assassins 0.0
195 Hodak, Petar Savica City 0.0
196 Drobac, Andi Kušlanova 0.0
197 Kukolja, Kristian La Perla 0.0
198 Kurta, Niko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 0.0
199 Berisha, Martin Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
200 Hlevnjak, Marko Barić & Sons 0.0
201 Cikron, Andrija Barić & Sons 0.0
202 Petrović, Nenad Barić & Sons 0.0
203 Jakšić, Lovro Građevinski fakultet 0.0
204 Tušek, Filip Stožer XII 0.0
205 Dorić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0

Division I Tablica 09.12.2018.

#1 Optika Sokol Stenjevec 10-1 (1021:869)
#2 Građevinski fakultet 9-2 (963:856)
#3 Invicta 9-2 (1009:918)
#4 Jankomir Transformers 8-3 (1095:970)
#5 Bosco 7-4 (954:899)
#6 Dubrava Yellow Hill 6-5 (957:929)
#7 Rude Boys 6-5 (1053:1027)
#8 Kušlanova 5-6 (947:993)
#9 Hrelic Disneyland 2-9 (784:910)
#10 Stožer XII 2-9 (835:983)
#11 AKK Trešnjevka 1-10 (803:913)
#12 Savica City 1-10 (938:1092)

CHL Division II 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

RankIgračEkipaPPG
1Zelić, JureLa Perla27.7
2Gril, NikoHAKK Mladost25.3
3Križanović, JosipOTH Ravens24.6
4Maljić, MatijaAntitalenti24.5
5Ban, MarinBuzin 22s24.0
6Grbešić, FranjoCroHoops Division I All-Stars22.3
7Hlevnjak, MarkoBarić & Sons22.0
8Baljkas, IvanSKK Sibenik20.4
9Kovač, JosipBarić & Sons19.3
10Peran, ŠimeSKK Sibenik18.1
11Božić, DinoAntitalenti17.9
12Bilić, IvanHAKK Mladost17.9
13Dodig, FabijanSKK Sibenik17.0
14Cindrić, LukaAntitalenti16.8
15Konjević, AljošaMicroclima Legionari16.5
16Lončarić, EmanuelOTH Ravens16.2
17Pulić, NikolaSKK Sibenik16.2
18Milatić, JakšaHAKK Mladost16.0
19Hodak, PetarDowntown Assassins16.0
20Češkić, MironCroHoops Division I All-Stars15.9
21Cvitanović, PetarDowntown Assassins15.7
22Balaško, DemianHAKK Mladost15.5
23Ribičić, MatkoDubrava Y-Hill14.9
24Markusi, IvanAntitalenti14.8
25Brusač, MatkoLa Perla14.6
26Boras, AntonioCroHoops Division II All-Stars14.4
27Maras, MateAntitalenti13.3
28Seničić, LukaAntitalenti12.4
29Marinović, MarinSlobosonics12.4
30Čačić, MarinoBarić & Sons12.3
31Koren, LukaBuzin 22s12.1
32Deković, DomagojCroHoops Division II All-Stars12.1
33Bašić, NikoSlobosonics12.1
34Raić, BornaAntitalenti12.0
35Mihaljević, FranSlobosonics11.9
36Tošić, FilipOTH Ravens11.8
37Galić, DomagojLa Perla11.8
38Miko, DamjanMicroclima Legionari11.8
39Vargić, VjekoslavEurostep Playaz11.6
40Bago, MarinHAKK Mladost11.4
41Ljubičić, MislavSlobosonics11.0
42Mucalo, MarioLa Perla11.0
43Kopić, DarkoAntitalenti10.8
44Šćukanec, EmilDowntown Assassins10.3
45Arbutina, LukaHAKK Mladost10.3
46Lučev, ToniSKK Sibenik10.2
47Cikron, AndrijaBarić & Sons10.1
48Pavlov, GoranLa Perla10.0
49Marjančević, MarkoCroHoops Division II All-Stars10.0
50Dolenčić, FilipDowntown Assassins9.8
51Vuchetich, NikoOTH Ravens9.7
52Jakić, PetarBuzin 22s9.3
53Stojanović, IvanEurostep Playaz9.1
54Žužul, AnteHAKK Mladost9.0
55Ljubičić, KarloEurostep Playaz9.0
56Kovačić, VedranAntitalenti8.9
57Radić, FilipHAKK Mladost8.7
58Slivonja, IvanAntitalenti8.6
59Simov, SvenMicroclima Legionari8.5
60Perković, VedranBarić & Sons8.5
61Cota, KarloOTH Ravens8.5
62Galov, DanielOTH Ravens8.4
63Bučević, TomislavEurostep Playaz8.3
64Pahlić, RokoEurostep Playaz8.2
65Beranek, VedranMicroclima Legionari8.2
66Crnković, LovroMicroclima Legionari8.1
67Brlić, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods8.1
68Ćališ, FilipHAKK Mladost8.0
69Pancirov, PaškoSKK Sibenik7.9
70Bilić, FranHAKK Mladost7.8
71Pavlović, LukaLa Perla7.5
72Salaić, SvenDowntown Assassins7.5
73Sučić, ZvonimirAntitalenti7.3
74Ožić, KarloUncleDrew’s YoungBloods7.3
75Kadić, AntonioOTH Ravens7.3
76Musil Todorović, DavidSlobosonics7.3
77Gojnić, MakDowntown Assassins7.3
78Pijanović, FranSlobosonics7.3
79Mićanović, StipanSlobosonics7.2
80Piskač, MarkoHAKK Mladost7.0
81Gnjidić, FilipBuzin 22s6.9
82Kokotović, MislavDowntown Assassins6.8
83Zwettler, ChristianOTH Ravens6.7
84Krstanović, MislavSlobosonics6.6
85Biondić, MislavOTH Ravens6.5
86Bakrač, LukaHAKK Mladost6.5
87Penava, IvanBuzin 22s6.3
88Tadić, JozoSlobosonics6.3
89Marić, AnteUncleDrew’s YoungBloods6.0
90Jelavić, MarkoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods6.0
91Cerovac, LukaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods6.0
92Prug, ToniLa Perla6.0
93Kukolja, KristianLa Perla5.9
94Mrdeža, LovroSKK Sibenik5.9
95Čorhodžić, AdisEurostep Playaz5.7
96Bilić-Prcić, FranoMicroclima Legionari5.6
97Perić, MarioUncleDrew’s YoungBloods5.6
98Zrakić, BonoEurostep Playaz5.6
99Petrović, NenadBarić & Sons5.4
100Pačak, BorjanBarić & Sons5.3
101Topić, AnteEurostep Playaz5.3
102Kranjčec, DavorinBuzin 22s5.3
103Komadina, PaškoSlobosonics5.3
104Hum, MarkoBuzin 22s5.1
105Herceg, StjepanHAKK Mladost5.0
106Jelović, DomagojDowntown Assassins5.0
107Raguž, DarkoEurostep Playaz4.9
108Bubalo, LukaLa Perla4.8
109Mazalin, ŠimeOTH Ravens4.7
110Menix, PavaoMicroclima Legionari4.7
111Ožić, FilipUncleDrew’s YoungBloods4.5
112Perički, IvanBuzin 22s4.4
113Tomac, MarkoOTH Ravens4.3
114Erceg, BorisHAKK Mladost4.3
115Škorić, MarkoDowntown Assassins4.3
116Rogović, DorianOTH Ravens4.2
117Grgec, LovroOTH Ravens4.1
118Ljubej, FranDowntown Assassins4.0
119Krmek, GordanHAKK Mladost4.0
120Lakoš, DinoMicroclima Legionari4.0
121Ćavar, FilipOTH Ravens4.0
122Datković, AntonioSlobosonics4.0
123Varga, VladoSlobosonics3.7
124Jakabfi, SvenBuzin 22s3.7
125Pasini, LukaBarić & Sons3.5
126Kero, MarkoSlobosonics3.5
127Blažinić, DomagojBarić & Sons3.4
128Skokić, DorianSlobosonics3.4
129Božek, PetarOTH Ravens3.3
130Tomasović, MarkoCroHoops Division I All-Stars3.2
131Jelović, MarkoDowntown Assassins3.2
132Bego, IvanSKK Sibenik3.1
133Mikešić, ToniEurostep Playaz3.0
134Novokmet, MateSlobosonics2.9
135Galez, ĐuroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods2.7
136Pilipović, ŽelimirBuzin 22s2.7
137Stiplošek, DaliborMicroclima Legionari2.6
138Veizović, MarkoAntitalenti2.6
139Horvat, DomagojUncleDrew’s YoungBloods2.5
140Talijanac, IvanBuzin 22s2.5
141Koren, PetarEurostep Playaz2.4
142Kulušić, RicardoSKK Sibenik2.3
143Blažević, FranoAntitalenti2.3
144Huljev, DomagojSKK Sibenik2.0
145Bazmenjak, IvanHAKK Mladost2.0
146Kljujev, AndrejEurostep Playaz2.0
147Horvat, FilipBarić & Sons2.0
148Topić, IvanAntitalenti1.6
149Kostanić, MarkoLa Perla1.6
150Rudić, DinoLa Perla1.3
151Paljušić, AlenSlobosonics1.3
152Miočić, DarioBuzin 22s1.0
153Stiperski, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.9
154Petrović, JakovSKK Sibenik0.9
155Barić, IgorBarić & Sons0.8
156Dukić Hrvoić, JurajDowntown Assassins0.6
157Ferlež, LukaBuzin 22s0.6
158Markušić, MatijaMicroclima Legionari0.5
159Čančar, DamirBuzin 22s0.5
160Kuraja, MatejAntitalenti0.0
161Cortés Elorza, IñigoOTH Ravens0.0
162Horvat, MataSlobosonics0.0
163Ivanković, VedranBarić & Sons0.0
164Veverec, LukaBarić & Sons0.0
165Dvorneković, DanijelBarić & Sons0.0
166Čuljat, NikolaAntitalenti0.0
167Bura, ValentinOTH Ravens0.0
168Kunić, LovroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
169Šarinić, LukaBosco0.0
170Pavelić, FilipBosco0.0
171Buljan, BranimirBosco0.0
172Gajski, TomislavBosco0.0
173Izetbegović, OmarBarić & Sons0.0
174Banić, BrunoBosco0.0
175Bijelić, AndrijaBosco0.0
176Held, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
177Škiljo, RokoRude Boys0.0
178Drobac, AndiKušlanova0.0
179Butković, RobertRude Boys0.0
180Tomić, LukaRude Boys0.0
181Nikić, AnđelkoRude Boys0.0
182Krstulović, MislavRude Boys0.0
183Bašić, AnteBarić & Sons0.0
184Skočir, DinoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
185Matolić, GrgurRude Boys0.0
186Gracin, BrunoInvicta0.0
187Nakić, MatejRude Boys0.0
188Vranić, BernardSKK Sibenik0.0
189Malnar, AntonKušlanova0.0
190Kopanja, PetarSKK Sibenik0.0
191Milanović-Litre, SrećkoOptika Sokol Stenjevec0.0
192Vrdoljak, VinkoBosco0.0
193Baljkas, JosipBosco0.0
194Žagar, MaksimilijanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
195Radaković, IgorInvicta0.0
196Pojavnik, JosipKušlanova0.0
197Pejović, SilvanoBosco0.0
198Dimitrijević, MatijaKušlanova0.0
199Matutinović, TinKušlanova0.0
200Bradvica, MislavLa Perla0.0
201Petrović, DuškoLa Perla0.0
202Vidović, ViceSKK Sibenik0.0
203Šeparović, MarkoOTH Ravens0.0
204Hafner, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
205Borić, HrvojeBosco0.0
206Brusač, MislavLa Perla0.0
207Micić, JosipEurostep Playaz0.0
208Jerkin, AnteSKK Sibenik0.0
209Grgić, DomagojSlobosonics0.0
210Lovrić, ToniSKK Sibenik0.0
211Žugaj, LukaMicroclima Legionari0.0
212Kološ, BorisEurostep Playaz0.0
213Modrić, NikšaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
214Periša, Jakov JureHAKK Mladost0.0
215Gašparac, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
216Lučić, RobertKušlanova0.0
217Poto, TomislavKušlanova0.0
218Kozina, SlavkoKušlanova0.0
219Zadražil, TihomirKušlanova0.0
220Barišić, VedranKušlanova0.0
221Maglajlija, BenjaminRude Boys0.0
222Jelovčić, RokoSKK Sibenik0.0
223Hanžek, VjeranHAKK Mladost0.0
224Milošević, LukaHAKK Mladost0.0
225Kalinterna, IvanHAKK Mladost0.0
226Markežić, MarkoMicroclima Legionari0.0
227Nerber, IvanSKK Sibenik0.0
228Bašić, IvanSlobosonics0.0

Division II Tablica 09.12.2018.

#1 Antitalenti 9-1 (869:572)
#2 HAKK Mladost 9-1 (798:635)
#3 SKK Šibenik 8-2 (698:642)
#4 Eurostep Playaz 7-3 (630:566)
#5 Microclima Legionari 6-4 (700:628)
#6 Slobosonics 6-4 (694:631)
#7 OTH Ravens 4-6 (743:725)
#8 La Perla 4-6 (637:687)
#9 Baric & Sons 3-7 (690:713)
#10 Uncle Drew’s Young Bloods 3-7 (582:739)
#11 Downtown Assassins 1-9 (579:821)
#12 Buzin 22s 0-10 (561:824)

Kategorije