Short profile:…MVP of the 2010, 2011, 2012 CroHoops Summer League Zagreb…virtualy unstoppable 6’6” handler with solid range and vertical leap…seens to be playing like on wheels most of the time with the ball…holds all-t...

Short profile:…nicknamed “Chukee”…one of the most versatile players of the league…sharp-shooting 6’4” forward who can fill it up from anywhere…loves to score in bunches and initiate scoring runs…holds ...

Short profile:…one of the most prominent defensive specialists of the entire league…6’5” guard/forward who shots down passing lanes to top opponent’s scorers and creates virtual havoc on D…can guard positions 1-3…...

Short profile:…nicknamed “Milk”…6’1” warp speed point guard…the most versatile player in the league…virtual triple-threat…can log triple-double (points+rebounds+assists) against any team in the league&...

Short profile:…6’6” swingman with the most lethal outside shooting touch in the league…virtually can not be left alone on 6.75…can finish the break with style…combines experience and nice athleticism with great shooting...

Short profile:…6’4” combo guard…one of the most versatile players in the league…loves to shut down his player on D and jump right over him on O with his 35+ inch vertical …holds scoring record with 49 PTS in a game vs. ...

Short profile:…the most reliable double-double threat of the entire league…has lethal mid-range jumper and is not afraid to fill it up over anyone…uses the glass regularly…powerful rebounder for his 6’6” frame…on ...

Gusic at the free-throw line for Savica City during 2013 winter league game vs. Istok, december 1st 2013.   Short Profile: nicknamed “Gule”…plays both forward spots at 6’8”…the most dominant rebounder ever to play ...

Short profile:…nicknamed “Felix”…plays both forward spots at 6’7”…loves to go to his right and is very good at it…has nice first step and has long legs and arms…nice shooting stroke from the outside...

Player Profile:…combo guard with three year CHL experience…6’3” shooting specialist who convincingly won 2012 Jaksa Denich Memorial Game three-point shot out…prior to Bukovacko Srce he played for Botinec (2010, 2011), Kupinecki Kraljevec...

Short profile:…one of the most explosive guards in the league…has dynamite in his legs…controls the rock and pace each and every second he is on the floor…has a nice range of cross-over moves…finds holes in defense with ease,...

Short profile:…one of the most dynamic and reliable forwards in the league…can log double-double (points & boards) each and every game…very aggressive on D, can guard positions 1-4…explosive in the open floor, loves to dunk th...

   – note 23-08-2013: Dion Waiters (Cleveland Cavaliers) is one of his favorite NBA players

  CroHoops Winter League 2012/13 – Regular Season Schedule   Round I – October 27th 2012. Folka vs. Savica City 98:83 Game Video Trnje Showstoppers vs. Zelina MythBusters 62:84 Game Video: Part 1 Part 2 Bukovac vs. Klaka 69ers 78:92 Game Vid...

High-flying slam dunker Luka Jakelic (source: www.nocnihakl.com)   With his reported 44+ inch vertical he has amazed all the spectators during the Saturday’s slam dunk revue held before the final game of the local streetball tournament «Nocni ...

Bozo “Bo” Ivankovic participated in 2012 Jaksa Denich Memorial Game (a.k.a. 2012 CroHoops All-Star Game)   Prema službenim izvorima jedan od ponajboljih visokih igrača ljetnog izdanja CroHoops Lige 2012. Božo “Bo” Ivankovi...

  BUKOVAC # Name Pos. 7 Pavao Salina F 10 Vedran Radusin G/F 6 Andrija Cikron PG 5 Marko Hlevnjak SG Nikola Zima PF/C Vedran Borac PF/C 1 Mate Ćurković SG/SF Mario Jakuš SF/PF Josip Kukuljan SG Zoran Miković SG/SF Jakov Baloković SF/PF coach: Pa...

Top 10 Plays of the Week III

CHL Division I 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

Rank Igrač Ekipa PPG
1 Gašparac, Hrvoje Kušlanova 28.0
2 Raić, Domagoj Hrelić Disneyland 27.0
3 Rožman, Filip Invicta 25.0
4 Kovačević, Tomislav CroHoops Division I All-Stars 25.0
5 Škara, Josip Građevinski fakultet 23.5
6 Mandić, Bruno Hrelić Disneyland 22.5
7 Pavković, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 22.0
8 Krajačić, Fred Savica City 22.0
9 Šunjić, Petar Rude Boys 21.7
10 Novosel, Luka Stožer XII 21.0
11 Dugandžić, Franko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 19.7
12 Gogić, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 19.5
13 Maznik, Mislav Rude Boys 19.5
14 Kuzmanović, Dario Kušlanova 19.0
15 Češkić, Miron CroHoops Division I All-Stars 19.0
16 Šiptar, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 18.7
17 Gajski, Tomislav Bosco 18.7
18 Slišković, Saša Savica City 18.7
19 Dragozet, Hrvoje Invicta 18.5
20 Galić, Davor Jankomir Transformers 18.5
21 Devčić, Branimir Savica City 18.0
22 Boras, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 17.7
23 Župan, Luka Optika Sokol Stenjevec 17.0
24 Matić, Domagoj Jankomir Transformers 17.0
25 Maglajlija, Benjamin Rude Boys 16.0
26 Starjački, Vjekoslav Dubrava Y-Hill 15.7
27 Kranjčec, Kristijan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 15.7
28 Pavlov, Goran La Perla 15.0
29 Bilandžija, Frano CroHoops Division I All-Stars 15.0
30 Antunović, Ivo Savica City 14.0
31 Mravac, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 14.0
32 Škarić, Andrija Kušlanova 14.0
33 Kalinić, Filip CroHoops Division I All-Stars 13.7
34 Piasevoli, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 13.3
35 Milas, Hrvoje Stožer XII 13.0
36 Mioč, Josip Hrelić Disneyland 13.0
37 Janović, Mislav Bosco 13.0
38 Pojavnik, Josip Kušlanova 13.0
39 Zorica, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 12.7
40 Žilić, Luka CroHoops Division I All-Stars 12.0
41 Tušek, Tomislav Stožer XII 12.0
42 Barišić, Vedran Kušlanova 12.0
43 Bilić, Jakša Invicta 11.7
44 Rudić, Dino Stožer XII 11.7
45 Kalinić, Adam Dubrava Y-Hill 11.5
46 Livajić, Dario Jankomir Transformers 11.5
47 Baljkas, Josip Bosco 11.3
48 Antolović, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 11.0
49 Vlaho, Matej Optika Sokol Stenjevec 11.0
50 Bekavac, Luka Jankomir Transformers 11.0
51 Banić, Bruno Bosco 10.7
52 Gluhačić, Karlo AKK Trešnjevka 10.7
53 Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran Optika Sokol Stenjevec 10.3
54 Krešić, Danijel Jankomir Transformers 10.0
55 Tomac, Don Hrelić Disneyland 10.0
56 Nakić, Matej Rude Boys 9.7
57 Baričević, Alan Jankomir Transformers 9.5
58 Lučić, Robert Kušlanova 9.3
59 Mandić, Karlo Invicta 9.3
60 Belošić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 9.3
61 Vrdoljak, Vinko Bosco 9.0
62 Šarinić, Luka Bosco 9.0
63 Brajković, Srđan Stožer XII 9.0
64 Gluhak, Goran Stožer XII 8.7
65 Perović, Maroje AKK Trešnjevka 8.5
66 Sabljić, Josip Optika Sokol Stenjevec 8.5
67 Maslovara, Dean Dubrava Y-Hill 8.3
68 Matutinović, Tin Kušlanova 8.0
69 Govedarica, Petar Invicta 8.0
70 Grbešić, Franjo CroHoops Division I All-Stars 8.0
71 Škiljo, Roko Rude Boys 7.7
72 Šutalo, Karlo Invicta 7.3
73 Capan, Tomislav Optika Sokol Stenjevec 7.3
74 Radulović, Ante Građevinski fakultet 7.0
75 Milanović-Litre, Srećko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 7.0
76 Galić, Denien Hrelić Disneyland 6.7
77 Crnčec, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 6.7
78 Špiček, Lovro Rude Boys 6.5
79 Lešić, Hrvoje Jankomir Transformers 6.5
80 Pavlović, Luka Bosco 6.0
81 Bosnić, Bojan Savica City 6.0
82 Žilić, Drago Stožer XII 6.0
83 Krivić, Jakov AKK Trešnjevka 6.0
84 Modrić, Jerko Građevinski fakultet 6.0
85 Sabolčec, Petar Invicta 6.0
86 Čibarić, Armano Građevinski fakultet 6.0
87 Klarić, Luka Građevinski fakultet 5.7
88 Poto, Tomislav Kušlanova 5.7
89 Tomić, Luka Rude Boys 5.5
90 Pajić, Zoran Savica City 5.5
91 Lončar, Tomislav Jankomir Transformers 5.5
92 Lijović, Ivan Stožer XII 5.3
93 Ramljak, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 5.3
94 Buljan, Branimir Bosco 5.3
95 Mazić, Leonardo Invicta 5.0
96 Markočić, Matija Optika Sokol Stenjevec 5.0
97 Krstulović, Mislav Rude Boys 5.0
98 Šavar, Luka Stožer XII 5.0
99 Barać, Vjeko Građevinski fakultet 5.0
100 Kraljik, Mihovil Kušlanova 5.0
101 Prica, Vedran Dubrava Y-Hill 4.7
102 Dilber, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 4.5
103 Dominis, Krešimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 4.5
104 Kalinić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 4.5
105 Pejović, Silvano Bosco 4.5
106 Held, Hrvoje Kušlanova 4.3
107 Dimitrijević, Matija Kušlanova 4.3
108 Tomasović, Marko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 4.0
109 Kralj, Igor IX Gimnazija 4.0
110 Matolić, Grgur Rude Boys 4.0
111 Knez, Marko AKK Trešnjevka 4.0
112 Erceg, Boris Invicta 3.7
113 Tomac, Dino Hrelić Disneyland 3.5
114 Pavelić, Filip Bosco 3.3
115 Gluhak, Damir Stožer XII 3.0
116 Pita, Senad Stožer XII 3.0
117 Orešić, Bruno Jankomir Transformers 3.0
118 Džale, Marinko AKK Trešnjevka 3.0
119 Gmajnicki, Kristof-Simon AKK Trešnjevka 3.0
120 Konopa, Hrvoje Stožer XII 3.0
121 Butković, Robert Rude Boys 2.7
122 Nikić, Anđelko Rude Boys 2.7
123 Milaković, Saša Invicta 2.7
124 Stanković, Andro Hrelić Disneyland 2.3
125 Andrijanić, Marko Jankomir Transformers 2.3
126 Doderović, Marko Jankomir Transformers 2.0
127 Ćorić, Ljupko Jankomir Transformers 2.0
128 Bekavac, Ante Jankomir Transformers 2.0
129 Megla, Igor Hrelić Disneyland 2.0
130 Nivić, Vlaho Građevinski fakultet 2.0
131 Bebić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 1.7
132 Melada, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 1.5
133 Dželalija, Toni Invicta 1.0
134 Gracin, Bruno Invicta 0.7
135 Atelj, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
136 Krpo, Darko Stožer XII 0.0
137 Katić, Vjeko Stožer XII 0.0
138 Gardijan, Marko Građevinski fakultet 0.0
139 Čolak, Frano Jankomir Transformers 0.0
140 Molnar, Zvonimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
141 Devčić, Hrvoje Savica City 0.0
142 Hodak, Petar Savica City 0.0
143 Mažar, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
144 Dorić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
145 Kokotović, Mislav Downtown Assassins 0.0
146 Kurta, Niko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 0.0
147 Meglaj, Filip Jankomir Transformers 0.0
148 Slunjski, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
149 Dmitrović, Marko Savica City 0.0
150 Šandrić, Enio Jankomir Transformers 0.0
151 Krivić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
152 Bebek, Mario Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
153 Bashota, Luka Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
154 Mijić, Damir Savica City 0.0
155 Salopek, Tomislav Savica City 0.0
156 Marijan, Ante Savica City 0.0
157 Švec, Ivan Savica City 0.0
158 Boras, Zvonimir AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
159 Trepalovac, Alen Savica City 0.0
160 Gazić, Ante Građevinski fakultet 0.0
161 Pjevac, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
162 Liber, Bruno Građevinski fakultet 0.0
163 Borić, Hrvoje Bosco 0.0
164 Pavić, Filip Građevinski fakultet 0.0
165 Jagušić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
166 Malnar, Anton Kušlanova 0.0
167 Vinko, Marin Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
168 Rudić, Roko Stožer XII 0.0
169 Capan, Kristijan Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
170 Išerić, Deni Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
171 Božić, Hrvoje Savica City 0.0
172 Tomac, Marko OTH Ravens 0.0
173 Urukalović, Rafael Stožer XII 0.0
174 Kukolja, Kristian La Perla 0.0
175 Jakšić, Lovro Građevinski fakultet 0.0
176 Milardović, Filip Invicta 0.0
177 Bijelić, Andrija Bosco 0.0
178 Drobac, Andi Kušlanova 0.0
179 Zadražil, Tihomir Kušlanova 0.0
180 Grgurić, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 0.0
181 Pelaić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
182 Barković, Marko Građevinski fakultet 0.0
183 Kozina, Slavko Kušlanova 0.0
184 Milivojević, Andrej Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
185 Tušek, Filip Stožer XII 0.0
186 Hlevnjak, Marko Barić & Sons 0.0
187 Berisha, Martin Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
188 Radaković, Igor Invicta 0.0
189 Oroz, Antonio Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
190 Škorić, Marko Downtown Assassins 0.0
191 Perić, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
192 Cikron, Andrija Barić & Sons 0.0
193 Vuksanić, Vlatko Stožer XII 0.0
194 Ribičić, Matko Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
195 Petrović, Nenad Barić & Sons 0.0
196 Matijević, Ante Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
197 Ćorić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0

Division I Tablica 14.10.2018.

#1 Invicta 3-0 (281:221)
#2 Bosco 3-0 (259:212)
#3 Jankomir Transformers 2-1 (274:243)
#4 Optika Sokol Stenjevec 2-1 (267:234)
#5 Dubrava Yellow Hill 2-1 (278:264)
#6 Građevinski fakultet 2-1 (252:239)
#7 Kušlanova 2-1 (254:262)
#8 AKK Trešnjevka 1-2 (269:254)
#9 Rude Boys 1-2 (261:282)
#10 Hrelic Disneyland 0-3 (220:254)
#11 Savica City 0-3 (230:296)
#12 Stožer XII 0-3 (214:298)

CHL Division II 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

RankIgračEkipaPPG
1Gril, NikoHAKK Mladost30.0
2Križanović, JosipOTH Ravens29.5
3Milatić, JakšaHAKK Mladost22.0
4Kovač, JosipBarić & Sons22.0
5Ban, MarinBuzin 22s22.0
6Zelić, JureLa Perla21.0
7Markusi, IvanAntitalenti20.0
8Hlevnjak, MarkoBarić & Sons19.5
9Kadić, AntonioOTH Ravens19.0
10Bilić, IvanHAKK Mladost19.0
11Cindrić, LukaAntitalenti17.5
12Perković, VedranBarić & Sons17.0
13Balaško, DemianHAKK Mladost17.0
14Pulić, NikolaSKK Sibenik16.0
15Tošić, FilipOTH Ravens16.0
16Ribičić, MatkoDubrava Y-Hill15.5
17Bašić, NikoSlobosonics15.0
18Peran, ŠimeSKK Sibenik14.5
19Seničić, LukaAntitalenti14.5
20Jakić, PetarBuzin 22s14.5
21Brlić, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods14.0
22Brusač, MatkoLa Perla13.5
23Božić, DinoAntitalenti13.5
24Mihaljević, FranSlobosonics12.5
25Vargić, VjekoslavEurostep Playaz12.0
26Musil Todorović, DavidSlobosonics12.0
27Marjančević, MarkoCroHoops Division II All-Stars11.5
28Dolenčić, FilipDowntown Assassins11.0
29Boras, AntonioCroHoops Division II All-Stars11.0
30Čačić, MarinoBarić & Sons11.0
31Crnković, LovroMicroclima Legionari11.0
32Češkić, MironCroHoops Division I All-Stars11.0
33Baljkas, IvanSKK Sibenik11.0
34Marinović, MarinSlobosonics11.0
35Pavlov, GoranLa Perla10.0
36Stojanović, IvanEurostep Playaz10.0
37Cikron, AndrijaBarić & Sons10.0
38Cvitanović, PetarDowntown Assassins10.0
39Herceg, StjepanHAKK Mladost10.0
40Salaić, SvenDowntown Assassins10.0
41Galić, DomagojLa Perla9.5
42Raić, BornaAntitalenti9.5
43Ožić, KarloUncleDrew’s YoungBloods9.5
44Arbutina, LukaHAKK Mladost9.0
45Maras, MateAntitalenti9.0
46Pijanović, FranSlobosonics9.0
47Bučević, TomislavEurostep Playaz9.0
48Šćukanec, EmilDowntown Assassins8.5
49Ožić, FilipUncleDrew’s YoungBloods8.5
50Krstanović, MislavSlobosonics8.5
51Tomac, MarkoOTH Ravens8.0
52Mrdeža, LovroSKK Sibenik8.0
53Škorić, MarkoDowntown Assassins8.0
54Slivonja, IvanAntitalenti7.0
55Koren, LukaBuzin 22s7.0
56Radić, FilipHAKK Mladost7.0
57Biondić, MislavOTH Ravens7.0
58Mićanović, StipanSlobosonics7.0
59Jelović, DomagojDowntown Assassins6.5
60Jelavić, MarkoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods6.5
61Hum, MarkoBuzin 22s6.0
62Lučev, ToniSKK Sibenik6.0
63Kukolja, KristianLa Perla6.0
64Prug, ToniLa Perla6.0
65Gnjidić, FilipBuzin 22s6.0
66Koren, PetarEurostep Playaz5.0
67Kopić, DarkoAntitalenti5.0
68Cerovac, LukaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods5.0
69Ljubičić, KarloEurostep Playaz5.0
70Beranek, VedranMicroclima Legionari5.0
71Pavlović, LukaLa Perla5.0
72Bilić, FranHAKK Mladost4.5
73Cota, KarloOTH Ravens4.5
74Čorhodžić, AdisEurostep Playaz4.5
75Sučić, ZvonimirAntitalenti4.5
76Penava, IvanBuzin 22s4.5
77Huljev, DomagojSKK Sibenik4.0
78Kovačić, VedranAntitalenti4.0
79Pasini, LukaBarić & Sons4.0
80Grgec, LovroOTH Ravens4.0
81Kljujev, AndrejEurostep Playaz4.0
82Bilić-Prcić, FranoMicroclima Legionari4.0
83Ćavar, FilipOTH Ravens4.0
84Pahlić, RokoEurostep Playaz4.0
85Datković, AntonioSlobosonics4.0
86Petrović, NenadBarić & Sons3.5
87Jelović, MarkoDowntown Assassins3.5
88Jakabfi, SvenBuzin 22s3.5
89Erceg, BorisHAKK Mladost3.0
90Bakrač, LukaHAKK Mladost3.0
91Pačak, BorjanBarić & Sons3.0
92Topić, AnteEurostep Playaz3.0
93Kulušić, RicardoSKK Sibenik3.0
94Pilipović, ŽelimirBuzin 22s3.0
95Kranjčec, DavorinBuzin 22s3.0
96Stiplošek, DaliborMicroclima Legionari2.5
97Raguž, DarkoEurostep Playaz2.5
98Mazalin, ŠimeOTH Ravens2.0
99Bubalo, LukaLa Perla2.0
100Kero, MarkoSlobosonics2.0
101Stiperski, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods2.0
102Perić, MarioUncleDrew’s YoungBloods2.0
103Galez, ĐuroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods2.0
104Simov, SvenMicroclima Legionari2.0
105Lakoš, DinoMicroclima Legionari2.0
106Ljubej, FranDowntown Assassins2.0
107Ferlež, LukaBuzin 22s2.0
108Čančar, DamirBuzin 22s2.0
109Skokić, DorianSlobosonics2.0
110Tomasović, MarkoCroHoops Division I All-Stars1.5
111Bago, MarinHAKK Mladost1.5
112Novokmet, MateSlobosonics1.5
113Blažinić, DomagojBarić & Sons1.0
114Zrakić, BonoEurostep Playaz1.0
115Horvat, DomagojUncleDrew’s YoungBloods1.0
116Bego, IvanSKK Sibenik1.0
117Paljušić, AlenSlobosonics1.0
118Varga, VladoSlobosonics1.0
119Dodig, FabijanSKK Sibenik0.0
120Kokotović, MislavDowntown Assassins0.0
121Lovrić, ToniSKK Sibenik0.0
122Veizović, MarkoAntitalenti0.0
123Horvat, FilipBarić & Sons0.0
124Ivanković, VedranBarić & Sons0.0
125Komadina, PaškoSlobosonics0.0
126Lončarić, EmanuelOTH Ravens0.0
127Veverec, LukaBarić & Sons0.0
128Dvorneković, DanijelBarić & Sons0.0
129Pancirov, PaškoSKK Sibenik0.0
130Božek, PetarOTH Ravens0.0
131Bura, ValentinOTH Ravens0.0
132Cortés Elorza, IñigoOTH Ravens0.0
133Miko, DamjanMicroclima Legionari0.0
134Grgić, DomagojSlobosonics0.0
135Gojnić, MakDowntown Assassins0.0
136Dukić Hrvoić, JurajDowntown Assassins0.0
137Jerkin, AnteSKK Sibenik0.0
138Bašić, IvanSlobosonics0.0
139Horvat, MataSlobosonics0.0
140Topić, IvanAntitalenti0.0
141Kuraja, MatejAntitalenti0.0
142Čuljat, NikolaAntitalenti0.0
143Petrović, JakovSKK Sibenik0.0
144Marić, AnteUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
145Šarinić, LukaBosco0.0
146Pavelić, FilipBosco0.0
147Bijelić, AndrijaBosco0.0
148Buljan, BranimirBosco0.0
149Gajski, TomislavBosco0.0
150Bašić, AnteBarić & Sons0.0
151Izetbegović, OmarBarić & Sons0.0
152Banić, BrunoBosco0.0
153Held, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
154Nikić, AnđelkoRude Boys0.0
155Drobac, AndiKušlanova0.0
156Dimitrijević, MatijaKušlanova0.0
157Žugaj, LukaMicroclima Legionari0.0
158Škiljo, RokoRude Boys0.0
159Butković, RobertRude Boys0.0
160Krstulović, MislavRude Boys0.0
161Tomić, LukaRude Boys0.0
162Barić, IgorBarić & Sons0.0
163Skočir, DinoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
164Matolić, GrgurRude Boys0.0
165Zwettler, ChristianOTH Ravens0.0
166Gracin, BrunoInvicta0.0
167Nakić, MatejRude Boys0.0
168Vranić, BernardSKK Sibenik0.0
169Malnar, AntonKušlanova0.0
170Kopanja, PetarSKK Sibenik0.0
171Milanović-Litre, SrećkoOptika Sokol Stenjevec0.0
172Rogović, DorianOTH Ravens0.0
173Baljkas, JosipBosco0.0
174Deković, DomagojCroHoops Division II All-Stars0.0
175Žagar, MaksimilijanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
176Radaković, IgorInvicta0.0
177Pojavnik, JosipKušlanova0.0
178Vrdoljak, VinkoBosco0.0
179Pejović, SilvanoBosco0.0
180Zadražil, TihomirKušlanova0.0
181Matutinović, TinKušlanova0.0
182Hafner, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
183Kunić, LovroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
184Galov, DanielOTH Ravens0.0
185Borić, HrvojeBosco0.0
186Modrić, NikšaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
187Barišić, VedranKušlanova0.0
188Periša, Jakov JureHAKK Mladost0.0
189Piskač, MarkoHAKK Mladost0.0
190Šeparović, MarkoOTH Ravens0.0
191Bradvica, MislavLa Perla0.0
192Menix, PavaoMicroclima Legionari0.0
193Micić, JosipEurostep Playaz0.0
194Kološ, BorisEurostep Playaz0.0
195Blažević, FranoAntitalenti0.0
196Mucalo, MarioLa Perla0.0
197Petrović, DuškoLa Perla0.0
198Brusač, MislavLa Perla0.0
199Milošević, LukaHAKK Mladost0.0
200Krmek, GordanHAKK Mladost0.0
201Maglajlija, BenjaminRude Boys0.0
202Jelovčić, RokoSKK Sibenik0.0
203Nerber, IvanSKK Sibenik0.0
204Lučić, RobertKušlanova0.0
205Gašparac, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
206Kozina, SlavkoKušlanova0.0
207Poto, TomislavKušlanova0.0
208Markežić, MarkoMicroclima Legionari0.0
209Tadić, JozoSlobosonics0.0
210Kalinterna, IvanHAKK Mladost0.0
211Hanžek, VjeranHAKK Mladost0.0
212Žužul, AnteHAKK Mladost0.0
213Bazmenjak, IvanHAKK Mladost0.0
214Hodak, PetarDowntown Assassins0.0
215Kostanić, MarkoLa Perla0.0
216Markušić, MatijaMicroclima Legionari0.0
217Mikešić, ToniEurostep Playaz0.0
218Perički, IvanBuzin 22s0.0
219Talijanac, IvanBuzin 22s0.0
220Miočić, DarioBuzin 22s0.0
221Grbešić, FranjoCroHoops Division I All-Stars0.0

Division II Tablica 30.9.2018.

#1 HAKK Mladost 2-0 (161:122)
#2 SKK Šibenik 2-0 (127:93)
#3 Slobosonics 2-0 (148:115)
#4 Eurostep Playaz 2-0 (114:90)
#5 Antitalenti 1-1 (168:101)
#6 Uncle Drew’s Y.Bloods 1-1 (120:123)
#7 La Perla 1-1 (120:126)
#8 OTH Ravens 1-1 (148:156)
#9 Microclima Legionari 0-2 (92:109)
#10 Baric & Sons 0-2 (119:143)
#11 Downtown Assassins 0-2 (99:161)
#12 Buzin 22s 0-2 (107:184)

Kategorije