CroHoops League is a low budget amateur 5-on-5 outdoor basketball competition which is annually played in Zagreb (Croatia) during the months of May and June.   It is played under the modified FIBA & NBA set of rules, while al...

   May 14th and 15th 2011 Cvjetno vs Bukovac 89:102 (14:22, 18:34, 24:18, 33:28) note: Bukovac demolishes undermanned Cvjetno from the downtown with 15+ threes made   Botinec vs Maksimir 83:97 (23:29, 15:27, 24:12, 21:29)   VIDEO: coming up...

    In the 3rd round of 2011 edition of CroHoops League all the participants were eager to showcase their basketball skills and IQ up to the max which resulted in the non-stop vivid end-to-end action.   Although some of the players suffered...

    Thanks to the excellent weather conditions on Sunday all the games of 4th round were completed. All teams continued to display exciting transition style of basketball based on the solid skill set and quick recognition of the game situations....

    Highly motivated young Pescenica squad was able to pull another significant win, this time  over the solid Maksimir team which played with only five players and was paced by Mikovic & Car. Pescenica has now moved near the very top of th...

  CroHoops Outdoor League 6th round schedule is as follows:   Saturday, June 18th Maksimir vs Bukovac   108:99 (14:24, 32:22, 28:25, 34:28)     Sunday, June 19th 09.30 CET: Pescenica vs Botinec   cancelled due to bad weather 11.00 ...

    May 8th 2011 Sesvete vs Centar 20:0   NO VIDEO AVAILABLE Cvjetno vs Maksimir 68:72 (20:17, 19:13, 9:26, 20:16)    VIDEO   May 14th and 15th 2011 Cvjetno vs Bukovac 89:102 (14:22, 18:34, 24:18, 33:28)   NO VIDEO AVAILABLE Botinec v...

    After posting almost perfect 6-1 record and 212-point surplus in the regular season of 2nd annual edition of CroHoops Outdoor League, Centar won the final game with an automatic 20:0 win over Pescenica.   Pescenica didn’t show up ...

    Neposredno prije nego što su njihovi ljubimci protutnjali Šibenikom sa 74:111 i uvjeljivo odnijeli 9. pobjedu u nizu, mlade i kreativne snage sve popularnije Cibonine navijačke skupine UNC Smogovci su iza Konzuma na ZG Trešnjevci, pokaza...

    Selekcija CroHoops lige u mješovitom sastavu Fran Regina (Kušlanova), Nikša Strika (Folnegovićevo Naselje), Tomislav Kovačević (Retkovec), Igor Ravlić (Folnegovićevo Naselje) osvojila je vrlo visoko četvrto mjesto na prestižnom str...

CROHOOPS LIGA 2012: Rosteri

  FOLNEGOVIĆEVO NASELJE   # IME i PREZIME 8 Igor Ravlić 6 Arsen Šolić 4 Mario Petrić 9 Tomislav Petranović 1 Alan Pozderac 22 Zlatko Tetec 7 Saša Slišković 64 Bojan Slišković 21 Andrija Brljak 13 Ereš 18 Nikša Strika Team manager: I...

CROHOOPS LIGA – Kontakt Info

    U slučaju ako ste zainteresirani za prijavu nove ekipe ili smatrate da vaše košarkaške vještine mogu pomoći bilo kojoj od postojećih ekipa u CroHoops košarkaškoj uličnoj ligi slobodno nam pošaljite e-mail na croho&#...

CROHOOPS LIGA 2012: Tablica

    CROHOOPS LIGA 2012 – TABLICA NAKON REGULARNE SEZONE         EKIPA POBJEDA PORAZA KOŠ RAZLIKA GRUPA ISTOK       Folnegovićevo Naselje 3 1 330:228 (+102) Kušlanova 3 1 375:326 (+49) Medveščak 3 1 336:353 (-17) Retkovec 1 3 305:360 (-...

CROHOOPS LIGA 2012: Rezultati

    1. Kolo – 06.05.2012. BOX REPORT VIDEO IGRAČ UTAKMICE Grupa ISTOK Bukovac vs Retkovec 67:83 IZVJEŠĆE VIDEO Kovačević (RET) Folnegovicevo Naselje vs Kušlanova 83:87 IZVJEŠĆE VIDEO Regina(KUŠ) SLOBODNI: Medvešcak 2. Kolo – 12.05....

Četvrtfinalna runda ovogodišnjeg izdanja CroHoops lige startala je na najbolji mogući način na potpuno obnovljenoj podlozi legendarnog igrališta u Kušlanovoj. Ekipe iz Kušlanove i Kupinečkog Kraljevca su u potpunosti ispunile očekivanja u dinami...

    Nakon brojnih izmjena ekipa u vodstvu Dugave su unatoč sjanim partijama nevjerojatno pričljivog Igora Gušića (22 poena i 30 skokova(!)) i doslovno nezaustavljivog Sandija Bogovca (37 poena) ipak poklekle kada su u samoj završnici dopust...

      Trnjani su predvođeni izuzetno raspoloženim Lukom Lečićem (32 poena, 12 skokova) držali u pat poziciji Medveščak predvođen kapetanom Markom Hrabarom (19 poena, 17 skokova) skoro tri i pol četvrtine, ali su ipak nakon tehničk...

  CroHoops Outdoor Basketball League is a 5-on-5 basketball competition played each year on the open courts of the Croatian capital of Zagreb. The competition lasts from May until September with a summer break during July & August. In 2012, the ...

    DOIGRAVANJE – POLUFINALE 16.09.2012.- Folka vs Medvescak 95:100 FOLKA: Strika 26p 18s 3a 1b, Ravlić 30p 4s 1a 4ul, Slišković 8p 10s 1a 1b, Pozderac 7p 6s, Petranović 2p 1s, Petrić 19p 4s 2a 1ul MEDVEŠČAK: Mandić 10p 3s 4ul, Hrvoj 9...

2012 CroHoops League – Individual Stats (averages per game) (players who have appeared in minimum two regular season games) POENI ASISTENCIJE BLOKADE # IGRAČ AVG # IGRAČ AVG # IGRAČ AVG 1 Ravlić, Fol 42.3 1 Radović, Cen 5.0 1 Matijević, Med 2.3 2 ...

Top 10 Plays of the Week III

CHL Division I 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

Rank Igrač Ekipa PPG
1 Gašparac, Hrvoje Kušlanova 28.0
2 Kovačević, Tomislav CroHoops Division I All-Stars 25.0
3 Mandić, Bruno Hrelić Disneyland 22.5
4 Pavković, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 22.0
5 Kuzmanović, Dario Kušlanova 19.0
6 Rožman, Filip Invicta 18.8
7 Galić, Davor Jankomir Transformers 18.5
8 Šunjić, Petar Rude Boys 16.3
9 Starjački, Vjekoslav Dubrava Y-Hill 15.7
10 Škara, Josip Građevinski fakultet 15.7
11 Dugandžić, Franko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 14.8
12 Šiptar, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 14.0
13 Škarić, Andrija Kušlanova 14.0
14 Slišković, Saša Savica City 14.0
15 Mravac, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 14.0
16 Gajski, Tomislav Bosco 14.0
17 Raić, Domagoj Hrelić Disneyland 13.5
18 Boras, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 13.3
19 Mioč, Josip Hrelić Disneyland 13.0
20 Maznik, Mislav Rude Boys 13.0
21 Gogić, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 13.0
22 Dragozet, Hrvoje Invicta 12.3
23 Devčić, Branimir Savica City 12.0
24 Maglajlija, Benjamin Rude Boys 12.0
25 Kranjčec, Kristijan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 11.8
26 Kalinić, Adam Dubrava Y-Hill 11.5
27 Livajić, Dario Jankomir Transformers 11.5
28 Pavlov, Goran La Perla 11.3
29 Bilandžija, Frano CroHoops Division I All-Stars 11.3
30 Župan, Luka Optika Sokol Stenjevec 11.3
31 Krajačić, Fred Savica City 11.0
32 Novosel, Luka Stožer XII 10.5
33 Kalinić, Filip CroHoops Division I All-Stars 10.3
34 Piasevoli, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 10.0
35 Janović, Mislav Bosco 9.8
36 Pojavnik, Josip Kušlanova 9.8
37 Milas, Hrvoje Stožer XII 9.8
38 Zorica, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 9.5
39 Češkić, Miron CroHoops Division I All-Stars 9.5
40 Belošić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 9.3
41 Lučić, Robert Kušlanova 9.3
42 Žilić, Luka CroHoops Division I All-Stars 9.0
43 Rudić, Dino Stožer XII 8.8
44 Bilić, Jakša Invicta 8.8
45 Baljkas, Josip Bosco 8.5
46 Matić, Domagoj Jankomir Transformers 8.5
47 Gluhačić, Karlo AKK Trešnjevka 8.0
48 Tušek, Tomislav Stožer XII 8.0
49 Banić, Bruno Bosco 8.0
50 Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran Optika Sokol Stenjevec 7.8
51 Antolović, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 7.3
52 Nakić, Matej Rude Boys 7.3
53 Mandić, Karlo Invicta 7.0
54 Antunović, Ivo Savica City 7.0
55 Vrdoljak, Vinko Bosco 6.8
56 Brajković, Srđan Stožer XII 6.8
57 Krešić, Danijel Jankomir Transformers 6.7
58 Gluhak, Goran Stožer XII 6.5
59 Baričević, Alan Jankomir Transformers 6.3
60 Maslovara, Dean Dubrava Y-Hill 6.3
61 Barišić, Vedran Kušlanova 6.0
62 Šarinić, Luka Bosco 6.0
63 Matutinović, Tin Kušlanova 6.0
64 Govedarica, Petar Invicta 6.0
65 Grbešić, Franjo CroHoops Division I All-Stars 6.0
66 Škiljo, Roko Rude Boys 5.8
67 Sabljić, Josip Optika Sokol Stenjevec 5.7
68 Perović, Maroje AKK Trešnjevka 5.7
69 Vlaho, Matej Optika Sokol Stenjevec 5.5
70 Capan, Tomislav Optika Sokol Stenjevec 5.5
71 Šutalo, Karlo Invicta 5.5
72 Bekavac, Luka Jankomir Transformers 5.5
73 Kraljik, Mihovil Kušlanova 5.0
74 Crnčec, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 5.0
75 Galić, Denien Hrelić Disneyland 5.0
76 Tomac, Don Hrelić Disneyland 5.0
77 Milanović-Litre, Srećko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 4.7
78 Pavlović, Luka Bosco 4.5
79 Kalinić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 4.5
80 Klarić, Luka Građevinski fakultet 4.3
81 Lešić, Hrvoje Jankomir Transformers 4.3
82 Špiček, Lovro Rude Boys 4.3
83 Poto, Tomislav Kušlanova 4.3
84 Čibarić, Armano Građevinski fakultet 4.0
85 Ramljak, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 4.0
86 Krivić, Jakov AKK Trešnjevka 4.0
87 Modrić, Jerko Građevinski fakultet 4.0
88 Bosnić, Bojan Savica City 4.0
89 Lijović, Ivan Stožer XII 4.0
90 Buljan, Branimir Bosco 4.0
91 Krstulović, Mislav Rude Boys 3.8
92 Lončar, Tomislav Jankomir Transformers 3.7
93 Pajić, Zoran Savica City 3.7
94 Tomić, Luka Rude Boys 3.7
95 Prica, Vedran Dubrava Y-Hill 3.5
96 Radulović, Ante Građevinski fakultet 3.5
97 Mazić, Leonardo Invicta 3.3
98 Dimitrijević, Matija Kušlanova 3.3
99 Held, Hrvoje Kušlanova 3.3
100 Markočić, Matija Optika Sokol Stenjevec 3.3
101 Matolić, Grgur Rude Boys 3.0
102 Dilber, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 3.0
103 Dominis, Krešimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 3.0
104 Sabolčec, Petar Invicta 3.0
105 Tomasović, Marko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 3.0
106 Žilić, Drago Stožer XII 3.0
107 Pejović, Silvano Bosco 3.0
108 Erceg, Boris Invicta 2.8
109 Kralj, Igor IX Gimnazija 2.7
110 Šavar, Luka Stožer XII 2.5
111 Barać, Vjeko Građevinski fakultet 2.5
112 Pavelić, Filip Bosco 2.5
113 Tomac, Dino Hrelić Disneyland 2.3
114 Butković, Robert Rude Boys 2.0
115 Megla, Igor Hrelić Disneyland 2.0
116 Nikić, Anđelko Rude Boys 2.0
117 Knez, Marko AKK Trešnjevka 2.0
118 Ćorić, Ljupko Jankomir Transformers 2.0
119 Džale, Marinko AKK Trešnjevka 2.0
120 Konopa, Hrvoje Stožer XII 2.0
121 Gluhak, Damir Stožer XII 2.0
122 Milaković, Saša Invicta 2.0
123 Stanković, Andro Hrelić Disneyland 1.8
124 Andrijanić, Marko Jankomir Transformers 1.8
125 Melada, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 1.5
126 Orešić, Bruno Jankomir Transformers 1.5
127 Nivić, Vlaho Građevinski fakultet 1.5
128 Gmajnicki, Kristof-Simon AKK Trešnjevka 1.5
129 Pita, Senad Stožer XII 1.5
130 Doderović, Marko Jankomir Transformers 1.3
131 Bebić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 1.3
132 Bekavac, Ante Jankomir Transformers 1.0
133 Dželalija, Toni Invicta 0.8
134 Gracin, Bruno Invicta 0.5
135 Atelj, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
136 Molnar, Zvonimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
137 Dorić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
138 Gardijan, Marko Građevinski fakultet 0.0
139 Krpo, Darko Stožer XII 0.0
140 Devčić, Hrvoje Savica City 0.0
141 Hodak, Petar Savica City 0.0
142 Čolak, Frano Jankomir Transformers 0.0
143 Mažar, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
144 Kokotović, Mislav Downtown Assassins 0.0
145 Katić, Vjeko Stožer XII 0.0
146 Kurta, Niko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 0.0
147 Meglaj, Filip Jankomir Transformers 0.0
148 Slunjski, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
149 Dmitrović, Marko Savica City 0.0
150 Šandrić, Enio Jankomir Transformers 0.0
151 Krivić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
152 Bebek, Mario Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
153 Bashota, Luka Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
154 Mijić, Damir Savica City 0.0
155 Salopek, Tomislav Savica City 0.0
156 Marijan, Ante Savica City 0.0
157 Švec, Ivan Savica City 0.0
158 Boras, Zvonimir AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
159 Trepalovac, Alen Savica City 0.0
160 Gazić, Ante Građevinski fakultet 0.0
161 Pjevac, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
162 Liber, Bruno Građevinski fakultet 0.0
163 Borić, Hrvoje Bosco 0.0
164 Pavić, Filip Građevinski fakultet 0.0
165 Jagušić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
166 Malnar, Anton Kušlanova 0.0
167 Vinko, Marin Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
168 Rudić, Roko Stožer XII 0.0
169 Capan, Kristijan Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
170 Išerić, Deni Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
171 Božić, Hrvoje Savica City 0.0
172 Tomac, Marko OTH Ravens 0.0
173 Urukalović, Rafael Stožer XII 0.0
174 Kukolja, Kristian La Perla 0.0
175 Jakšić, Lovro Građevinski fakultet 0.0
176 Milardović, Filip Invicta 0.0
177 Bijelić, Andrija Bosco 0.0
178 Drobac, Andi Kušlanova 0.0
179 Zadražil, Tihomir Kušlanova 0.0
180 Grgurić, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 0.0
181 Pelaić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
182 Barković, Marko Građevinski fakultet 0.0
183 Kozina, Slavko Kušlanova 0.0
184 Milivojević, Andrej Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
185 Tušek, Filip Stožer XII 0.0
186 Hlevnjak, Marko Barić & Sons 0.0
187 Berisha, Martin Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
188 Radaković, Igor Invicta 0.0
189 Oroz, Antonio Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
190 Škorić, Marko Downtown Assassins 0.0
191 Perić, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
192 Cikron, Andrija Barić & Sons 0.0
193 Vuksanić, Vlatko Stožer XII 0.0
194 Ribičić, Matko Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
195 Petrović, Nenad Barić & Sons 0.0
196 Matijević, Ante Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
197 Ćorić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0

Division I Tablica 21.10.2018.

#1 Invicta 4-0 (359:295)
#2 Jankomir Transformers 3-1 (381:320)
#3 Optika Sokol Stenjevec 3-1 (350:295)
#4 Bosco 3-1 (333:290)
#5 Građevinski fakultet 3-1 (333:309)
#6 Kušlanova 3-1 (330:337)
#7 Dubrava Yellow Hill 2-2 (339:347)
#8 AKK Trešnjevka 1-3 (344:330)
#9 Hrelic Disneyland 1-3 (290:321)
#10 Rude Boys 1-3 (331:363)
#11 Stožer XII 0-4 (281:368)
#12 Savica City 0-4 (307:403)

CHL Division II 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

RankIgračEkipaPPG
1Gril, NikoHAKK Mladost30.0
2Milatić, JakšaHAKK Mladost22.0
3Križanović, JosipOTH Ravens19.7
4Bilić, IvanHAKK Mladost19.0
5Balaško, DemianHAKK Mladost17.0
6Hlevnjak, MarkoBarić & Sons13.0
7Cindrić, LukaAntitalenti11.7
8Marjančević, MarkoCroHoops Division II All-Stars11.5
9Boras, AntonioCroHoops Division II All-Stars11.0
10Kovač, JosipBarić & Sons11.0
11Crnković, LovroMicroclima Legionari11.0
12Ban, MarinBuzin 22s11.0
13Pulić, NikolaSKK Sibenik10.7
14Tošić, FilipOTH Ravens10.7
15Zelić, JureLa Perla10.5
16Ribičić, MatkoDubrava Y-Hill10.3
17Herceg, StjepanHAKK Mladost10.0
18Markusi, IvanAntitalenti10.0
19Bašić, NikoSlobosonics10.0
20Peran, ŠimeSKK Sibenik9.7
21Seničić, LukaAntitalenti9.7
22Jakić, PetarBuzin 22s9.7
23Kadić, AntonioOTH Ravens9.5
24Brlić, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods9.3
25Božić, DinoAntitalenti9.0
26Brusač, MatkoLa Perla9.0
27Arbutina, LukaHAKK Mladost9.0
28Perković, VedranBarić & Sons8.5
29Mihaljević, FranSlobosonics8.3
30Vargić, VjekoslavEurostep Playaz8.0
31Baljkas, IvanSKK Sibenik7.3
32Češkić, MironCroHoops Division I All-Stars7.3
33Marinović, MarinSlobosonics7.3
34Radić, FilipHAKK Mladost7.0
35Pavlov, GoranLa Perla6.7
36Cvitanović, PetarDowntown Assassins6.7
37Galić, DomagojLa Perla6.3
38Ožić, KarloUncleDrew’s YoungBloods6.3
39Raić, BornaAntitalenti6.3
40Musil Todorović, DavidSlobosonics6.0
41Bučević, TomislavEurostep Playaz6.0
42Ožić, FilipUncleDrew’s YoungBloods5.7
43Šćukanec, EmilDowntown Assassins5.7
44Krstanović, MislavSlobosonics5.7
45Čačić, MarinoBarić & Sons5.5
46Dolenčić, FilipDowntown Assassins5.5
47Mrdeža, LovroSKK Sibenik5.3
48Škorić, MarkoDowntown Assassins5.3
49Stojanović, IvanEurostep Playaz5.0
50Beranek, VedranMicroclima Legionari5.0
51Salaić, SvenDowntown Assassins5.0
52Cikron, AndrijaBarić & Sons5.0
53Mićanović, StipanSlobosonics4.7
54Maras, MateAntitalenti4.5
55Pijanović, FranSlobosonics4.5
56Bilić, FranHAKK Mladost4.5
57Jelović, DomagojDowntown Assassins4.3
58Jelavić, MarkoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods4.3
59Bilić-Prcić, FranoMicroclima Legionari4.0
60Prug, ToniLa Perla4.0
61Lučev, ToniSKK Sibenik4.0
62Kukolja, KristianLa Perla4.0
63Tomac, MarkoOTH Ravens4.0
64Gnjidić, FilipBuzin 22s4.0
65Koren, LukaBuzin 22s3.5
66Biondić, MislavOTH Ravens3.5
67Slivonja, IvanAntitalenti3.5
68Koren, PetarEurostep Playaz3.3
69Čorhodžić, AdisEurostep Playaz3.0
70Erceg, BorisHAKK Mladost3.0
71Bakrač, LukaHAKK Mladost3.0
72Sučić, ZvonimirAntitalenti3.0
73Hum, MarkoBuzin 22s3.0
74Cota, KarloOTH Ravens3.0
75Penava, IvanBuzin 22s3.0
76Pasini, LukaBarić & Sons2.7
77Kovačić, VedranAntitalenti2.7
78Grgec, LovroOTH Ravens2.7
79Huljev, DomagojSKK Sibenik2.7
80Datković, AntonioSlobosonics2.7
81Stiplošek, DaliborMicroclima Legionari2.5
82Cerovac, LukaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods2.5
83Kopić, DarkoAntitalenti2.5
84Pavlović, LukaLa Perla2.5
85Ljubičić, KarloEurostep Playaz2.5
86Jelović, MarkoDowntown Assassins2.3
87Petrović, NenadBarić & Sons2.3
88Jakabfi, SvenBuzin 22s2.3
89Kljujev, AndrejEurostep Playaz2.0
90Pahlić, RokoEurostep Playaz2.0
91Kulušić, RicardoSKK Sibenik2.0
92Ćavar, FilipOTH Ravens2.0
93Topić, AnteEurostep Playaz2.0
94Simov, SvenMicroclima Legionari2.0
95Lakoš, DinoMicroclima Legionari2.0
96Kranjčec, DavorinBuzin 22s2.0
97Raguž, DarkoEurostep Playaz1.7
98Pačak, BorjanBarić & Sons1.5
99Bago, MarinHAKK Mladost1.5
100Pilipović, ŽelimirBuzin 22s1.5
101Bubalo, LukaLa Perla1.3
102Ferlež, LukaBuzin 22s1.3
103Skokić, DorianSlobosonics1.3
104Galez, ĐuroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods1.0
105Stiperski, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods1.0
106Ljubej, FranDowntown Assassins1.0
107Perić, MarioUncleDrew’s YoungBloods1.0
108Tomasović, MarkoCroHoops Division I All-Stars1.0
109Mazalin, ŠimeOTH Ravens1.0
110Kero, MarkoSlobosonics1.0
111Novokmet, MateSlobosonics1.0
112Čančar, DamirBuzin 22s1.0
113Blažinić, DomagojBarić & Sons0.7
114Zrakić, BonoEurostep Playaz0.7
115Bego, IvanSKK Sibenik0.7
116Paljušić, AlenSlobosonics0.7
117Varga, VladoSlobosonics0.7
118Horvat, DomagojUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.5
119Dodig, FabijanSKK Sibenik0.0
120Kokotović, MislavDowntown Assassins0.0
121Lovrić, ToniSKK Sibenik0.0
122Veizović, MarkoAntitalenti0.0
123Horvat, FilipBarić & Sons0.0
124Ivanković, VedranBarić & Sons0.0
125Komadina, PaškoSlobosonics0.0
126Lončarić, EmanuelOTH Ravens0.0
127Veverec, LukaBarić & Sons0.0
128Dvorneković, DanijelBarić & Sons0.0
129Pancirov, PaškoSKK Sibenik0.0
130Božek, PetarOTH Ravens0.0
131Bura, ValentinOTH Ravens0.0
132Cortés Elorza, IñigoOTH Ravens0.0
133Miko, DamjanMicroclima Legionari0.0
134Grgić, DomagojSlobosonics0.0
135Gojnić, MakDowntown Assassins0.0
136Dukić Hrvoić, JurajDowntown Assassins0.0
137Jerkin, AnteSKK Sibenik0.0
138Bašić, IvanSlobosonics0.0
139Horvat, MataSlobosonics0.0
140Topić, IvanAntitalenti0.0
141Kuraja, MatejAntitalenti0.0
142Čuljat, NikolaAntitalenti0.0
143Petrović, JakovSKK Sibenik0.0
144Marić, AnteUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
145Šarinić, LukaBosco0.0
146Pavelić, FilipBosco0.0
147Bijelić, AndrijaBosco0.0
148Buljan, BranimirBosco0.0
149Gajski, TomislavBosco0.0
150Bašić, AnteBarić & Sons0.0
151Izetbegović, OmarBarić & Sons0.0
152Banić, BrunoBosco0.0
153Held, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
154Nikić, AnđelkoRude Boys0.0
155Drobac, AndiKušlanova0.0
156Dimitrijević, MatijaKušlanova0.0
157Žugaj, LukaMicroclima Legionari0.0
158Škiljo, RokoRude Boys0.0
159Butković, RobertRude Boys0.0
160Krstulović, MislavRude Boys0.0
161Tomić, LukaRude Boys0.0
162Barić, IgorBarić & Sons0.0
163Skočir, DinoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
164Matolić, GrgurRude Boys0.0
165Zwettler, ChristianOTH Ravens0.0
166Gracin, BrunoInvicta0.0
167Nakić, MatejRude Boys0.0
168Vranić, BernardSKK Sibenik0.0
169Malnar, AntonKušlanova0.0
170Kopanja, PetarSKK Sibenik0.0
171Milanović-Litre, SrećkoOptika Sokol Stenjevec0.0
172Rogović, DorianOTH Ravens0.0
173Baljkas, JosipBosco0.0
174Deković, DomagojCroHoops Division II All-Stars0.0
175Žagar, MaksimilijanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
176Radaković, IgorInvicta0.0
177Pojavnik, JosipKušlanova0.0
178Vrdoljak, VinkoBosco0.0
179Pejović, SilvanoBosco0.0
180Zadražil, TihomirKušlanova0.0
181Matutinović, TinKušlanova0.0
182Hafner, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
183Kunić, LovroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
184Galov, DanielOTH Ravens0.0
185Borić, HrvojeBosco0.0
186Modrić, NikšaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
187Barišić, VedranKušlanova0.0
188Periša, Jakov JureHAKK Mladost0.0
189Piskač, MarkoHAKK Mladost0.0
190Šeparović, MarkoOTH Ravens0.0
191Bradvica, MislavLa Perla0.0
192Menix, PavaoMicroclima Legionari0.0
193Micić, JosipEurostep Playaz0.0
194Kološ, BorisEurostep Playaz0.0
195Blažević, FranoAntitalenti0.0
196Mucalo, MarioLa Perla0.0
197Petrović, DuškoLa Perla0.0
198Brusač, MislavLa Perla0.0
199Milošević, LukaHAKK Mladost0.0
200Krmek, GordanHAKK Mladost0.0
201Maglajlija, BenjaminRude Boys0.0
202Jelovčić, RokoSKK Sibenik0.0
203Nerber, IvanSKK Sibenik0.0
204Lučić, RobertKušlanova0.0
205Gašparac, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
206Kozina, SlavkoKušlanova0.0
207Poto, TomislavKušlanova0.0
208Markežić, MarkoMicroclima Legionari0.0
209Tadić, JozoSlobosonics0.0
210Kalinterna, IvanHAKK Mladost0.0
211Hanžek, VjeranHAKK Mladost0.0
212Žužul, AnteHAKK Mladost0.0
213Bazmenjak, IvanHAKK Mladost0.0
214Hodak, PetarDowntown Assassins0.0
215Kostanić, MarkoLa Perla0.0
216Markušić, MatijaMicroclima Legionari0.0
217Mikešić, ToniEurostep Playaz0.0
218Perički, IvanBuzin 22s0.0
219Talijanac, IvanBuzin 22s0.0
220Miočić, DarioBuzin 22s0.0
221Grbešić, FranjoCroHoops Division I All-Stars0.0

Division II Tablica 21.10.2018.

#1 SKK Šibenik 3-0 (189:143)
#2 Eurostep Playaz 3-0 (164:132)
#3 Antitalenti 2-1 (260:148)
#4 HAKK Mladost 2-1 (217:185)
#5 La Perla 2-1 (188:190)
#6 Slobosonics 2-1 (195:207)
#7 Microclima Legionari 1-2 (155:165)
#8 OTH Ravens 1-2 (212:224)
#9 Uncle Drew’s Y.Bloods 1-2 (170:185)
#10 Downtown Assassins 1-2 (162:222)
#11 Baric & Sons 0-3 (161:193)
#12 Buzin 22s 0-3 (168:247)

Kategorije