Zelina MythBusters – roster 2016/17

KK Zelina – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Kalinić, Adam611427147197814.33.41.80.924.6359
Čikeš, Ivo269101516.09.01.00.015.031
Poldrugač, Marko1224241418973.43.42.00.112.7152
Gulam, Dino13620517875.12.90.70.111.1140
Fruk, Josip01110010111.01.00.00.010.022
Frljak, Matija61818504044.54.51.30.010.081
Kalinić, Tomislav62421913554.84.21.80.27.090
Dananić, Hrvoje330101121.50.00.50.05.515
Ćubek, Nikola0121250843.03.01.30.02.037
Kalinić, Luka02330012.03.03.00.00.08

Marko Poldrugač
Adam Kalinić
Tomislav Kalinić
Luka Kalinić
Nikola Čubek
Matija Frljak
Josip Fruk

Tomislav Belošić
Hrvoje Danani
Josip Cvetnić
Nikola Kamenarić
Dino Gulam
Božidar Kos
Karlo Pandur
Ivo Čikeš (#2 draft pick 2016.; doveden u tradeu sa Hrelić Disneylandom 18.10.2016.)

 

 

Leave us a reply