Connect with us

CroHoops League 2015/16 – Schedule & Results

hrvoje-bozic-2015-2

 

I kolo – 11.10.2015.

Savica City vs. Jankomir Transformers   122:106

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Optika Sokol   74:61

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   73:65

Hrelic Disneyland vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers   76:90

Invicta vs. Zadar   20:0

Volovcica Lions vs. Adacta Dragons   112:49

 

II kolo – 17.-18.10.2015.

Optika Sokol vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill   87:84

Jankomir Transformers vs. SouthCentral Dragons   103:79

Zadar vs. Volovcica Lions   61:107

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. Invicta   71:95

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. Hrelic Disneyland    85:82 (OT; 75:75)

Savica City vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata   83:91

 

III kolo – 25.10.2015.

Hrelic Disneyland vs. Optika Sokol   76:79

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Jankomir Transformers   78:63

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Savica City   87:109

Invicta vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   73:61

Volovcica Lions vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers   72:73

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Zadar   54:77

 

IV kolo – 8.11.2015.

Optika Sokol vs. Invicta   62:122

Jankomir Transformers vs. Zadar   102:94

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. SouthCentral Dragons   67:49         

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. Volovcica Lions   83:60             

Savica City vs. Hrelic Disneyland   111:78  

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill   72:70

 

V kolo – 15.11.2015.

Volovcica Lions vs. Optika Sokol   102:101

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Jankomir Transformers   76:95

Hrelic Disneyland vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata   77:71

Invicta vs. Savica City   111:114

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   79:83

Zadar vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers   78:60

 

VI kolo – 22.11.2015.

Optika Sokol vs. SouthCentral Dragons   93:54

Jankomir Transformers vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers   75:73      

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. Zadar   67:84   

Savica City vs. Volovcica Lions   94:92      

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Invicta   53:71              

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Hrelic Disneyland   88:91

 

VII kolo – 29.11.2015.

Zadar vs. Optika Sokol   100:86

Hrelic Disneyland vs. Jankomir Transformers   91:98

Invicta vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill  101:83

Volovcica Lions vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata   72:79

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Savica City         93:119

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   82:84

 

VIII kolo – 6.12.2015.

Optika Sokol vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers   81:87

Jankomir Transformers vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   139:85            

Savica City vs. Zadar   78:86

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. SouthCentral Dragons   72:71               

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Volovcica Lions   89:100    

Hrelic Disneyland vs. Invicta   83:95

 

IX kolo – 13.12.2015.

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. Optika Sokol   83:76

Invicta vs. Jankomir Transformers   92:108             

Volovcica Lions vs. Hrelic Disneyland   82:72        

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill   64:70    

Zadar vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata   68:66

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. Savica City   78:89            

 

X kolo – 20.12.2015.

Jankomir Transformers vs. Optika Sokol   91:71 

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers   63:70

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Zadar   118:71

Savica City vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   118:114        

Hrelic Disneyland vs. SouthCentral Dragons   86:69           

Invicta vs. Volovcica Lions   86:119

 

XI kolo – 10.1.2016.

Optika Sokol vs. Savica City   84:99

Volovcica Lions vs. Jankomir Transformers   92:100            

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Invicta   94:81

Zadar vs. Hrelic Disneyland 87:86           

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill   75:83            

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata 64:70            

 

crohoops-lopte-2015

 

XII kolo – 17.1.2016.

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Optika Sokol    87:76

Savica City vs. Jankomir Transformers   95:101   

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   75:81   

Hrelic Disneyland vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers   77:86

Invicta vs. Zadar   65:63   

Volovcica Lions vs. SouthCentral Dragons   65:90

 

XIII kolo – 24.1.2016.

Optika Sokol vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill   66:79

Jankomir Transformers vs. SouthCentral Dragons    115:91               

Zadar vs. Volovcica Lions   81:83

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. Invicta   76:91        

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. Hrelic Disneyland   90:82       

Savica City vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata   79:70

 

XIV kolo – 31.1.2016.

Hrelic Disneyland vs. Optika Sokol   111:96

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Jankomir Transformers   87:107             

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Savica City   119:141           

Invicta vs. Bjelovar GO20ka    112:107 (97:97; OT)            

Volovcica Lions vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers   87:74

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Zadar   57:69

 

XV kolo – 7.2.2016.

Optika Sokol vs. Invicta 81:59

Jankomir Transformers vs. Zadar 82:80

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. SouthCentral Dragons 61:66        

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. Volovcica Lions 93:109             

Savica City vs. Hrelic Disneyland 113:94

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill 86:77

 

XVI kolo – 14.2.2016.

Volovcica Lions vs. Optika Sokol 83:70

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Jankomir Transformers 85:101    

Hrelic Disneyland vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata 67:76        

Invicta vs. Savica City 87:103                        

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Bjelovar GO20ka 111:95               

Zadar vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers 93:86

 

XVII kolo – 21.2.2016.

Optika Sokol vs. SouthCentral Dragons 56:52

Jankomir Transformers vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers 101:78      

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. Zadar 101:86

Savica City vs. Volovcica Lions 92:81       

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Invicta 70:55              

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Hrelic Disneyland 89:109

 

XVIII kolo – 28.2.2016.

Zadar vs. Optika Sokol   83:81

Hrelic Disneyland vs. Jankomir Transformers   0:20         

Invicta vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill   90:76    

Volovcica Lions vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata   99:53              

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Savica City   85:91         

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   83:93

 

XIX kolo – 6.3.2016.

Optika Sokol vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers   74:71

Jankomir Transformers vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   94:80            

Savica City vs. Zadar   83:73        

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. SouthCentral Dragons   75:71          

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Volovcica Lions   77:93    

Hrelic Disneyland vs. Invicta  74:93

 

XX kolo – 13.3.2016.

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. Optika Sokol   84:74

Invicta vs. Jankomir Transformers   123:96               

Volovcica Lions vs. Hrelic Disneyland   94:77        

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill   68:108

Zadar vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata   77:71

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. Savica City   85:100                

 

XXI kolo – 20.3.2016.

Jankomir Transformers vs. Optika Sokol   85:69

KK Zadarskih Studenata vs. Slobostina SmoothStrikers  57:62 

Dubrava Yellow Hill vs. Zadar   0:20 

Savica City vs. Bjelovar GO20ka   105:96      

Hrelic Disneyland vs. SouthCentral Dragons   78:69           

Invicta vs. Volovcica Lions   74:70

 

XXII kolo – 3.4.2016.

Optika Sokol vs. Savica City   81:103

Volovcica Lions vs. Jankomir Transformers   86:92             

SouthCentral Dragons vs. Invicta   77:67

Zadar vs. Hrelic Disneyland   69:79            

Slobostina SmoothStrikers vs. Dubrava Yellow Hill   20:0          

Bjelovar GO20ka vs. KK Zadarskih Studenata   97:88

 

2015/16 CroHoops L Regular Season Standings

#1 Savica City 19-3 (2241:1993) 41 pts

#2 Jankomir Tr. 19-3 (2076:1828) 41 pts

#3 Invicta 14-8 (1863:1741) 36 pts

#4 Volovcica 13-9 (1953:1760) 35 pts

#5 Zadar 12-10 (1638:1614) 34 pts

#6 KK Zadar.st. 12-10 (1609:1637) 34 pts

#7 Bjelovar 11-11 (1895:1957) 33 pts

#8 Slobostina 8-14 (1608:1684) 30 pts

#9 Hrelic D-Land 7-15 (1746:1830) 29 pts

#10 Dubrava 6-16 (1705:1806) 28 pts

#11 Optika Sokol 6-16 (1715:1859) 28 pts

#12 SouthCentral 5-17 (1592:1853) 27 pts

– updated: 14.04.2016.
2015/16 CroHoops L Regular Season Leading Scorers

#1 Feliks Mijic, Savica 29.1

#2 Marko Grozdanic, Invicta 26.9

#3 Joso Skara, Zadar 26.4

#4 Davor Galic, Jankomir 25.5

#5 Bojan Kezman, Invicta 24.6

#6 Domagoj Raic, Hrelic 24.4

#7 Domagoj Matic, Jankomir 24.3

#8 Ivan Moric, Dubrava 23.7

#9 Goran Nagradic, Hrelic 23.3

#10 Ilija Nikolic, Bjelovar 22.4

#11 Toni Kolanovic, Zadar 21.3

#12 Tomislav Kovacevic, Slobostina 20.0

– min.8 regular season games played

– updated: 16.04.2016.

 

Arhiva

Kalendar događanja

travanj 2016
P U S Č P S N
    ruj. »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

More in crohoops league