Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. Trnsko Diablos (D2) Game Highlights 2

2021-22 CROHOOPS SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateGameTime/Results
D1R14 Savica City vs. Legionari
D3R13 Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods vs. Brick City
D1R14 Bosco vs. Rude Boys
D3R13 Siget 96ers vs. Zapad
D1R14 Invicta vs. FINA Hackleri
D3R13 Pregrada Boyz vs. MIOC Knights
D1R14 Jankomir Transfomers vs. Fenix
D2R13 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. Slobosonics Moby Dick
D1R14 Antitalenti vs. Optika Sokol Stenjevec
D2R13 Trnsko Diablos vs. Downtown La Perla
D1R14 Građevinski fakultet vs. Volovčica Wolves
D2R13 IN2 Team vs. The White Mamba
D2R13 Barić & Sons vs. Yokohama Snipers
D2R13 Bauerfeind vs. Kušlanova Veprovi
D1R13 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. Rude Boys
D1R13 Antitalenti vs. FINA Hackleri
D1R13 Bosco vs. Fenix
D2R12 Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. Trnsko Diablos
D1R13 Jankomir Transfomers vs. Građevinski fakultet
D3R12 Zapad vs. Uncle Drew's YoungBloods
D3R12 MIOC Knights vs. Brick City
D2R12 Kušlanova Veprovi vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors
D2R12 The White Mamba vs. NAV Chefs
D2R12 Downtown La Perla vs. Yokohama Snipers
D2R11 NAV Chefs vs. Downtown La Perla
D2R11 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. Yokohama Snipers
D1R12 Fenix vs. Invicta
D2R11 Pešća Nightmare Raptors vs. The White Mamba
D2R11 Trnsko Diablos vs. Kušlanova Veprovi
D1R12 Volovčica Wolves vs. Optika Sokol Stenjevec

Division 1 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Fenix920.8188-2W7
2Građevinski fakultet930.7507-3W2
3Antitalenti830.7277-3W2
4Savica City520.7145-2W1
5Optika Sokol Stenjevec840.6677-3W1
6Jankomir Transformers550.5005-5L1
7Rude Boys560.4555-5L2
8Legionari460.4004-6L1
9Invicta460.4004-6L2
10Volovčica Wolves380.2733-7W2
11FINA Hackleri290.1821-9L6
12Bosco190.1001-9L2

Division 1 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

Division 2 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Arkham City Jail Blazers1101.00010-0W11
2Slobosonics Moby Dick830.7277-3W7
3IN2 Team730.7007-3L1
4Barić & Sons540.5565-4L3
5Pešća Nightmare Raptors650.5455-5W1
6Bauerfeind550.5005-5L1
7Trnsko Diablos560.4555-5L1
8NAV Chefs560.4554-6L2
9Downtown La Perla470.3643-7L1
10Yokohama Snipers480.3334-6W1
11The White Mamba380.2733-7W2
12Kušlanova Veprovi190.1001-9L4

Division 2 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

Division 3 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1MIOC Knights801.0008-0W8
2Siget 96ers630.6676-3L1
3Zapad640.6006-4W2
4Gradec440.5004-4W2
5Pregrada Boyz240.3332-4W1
6Brick City260.2502-6L3
7UncleDrew’s YoungBloods180.1111-8L7

Division 3 2021-22 – Leading Scorers